Inhobb il-Futbol Foundation Fixtures

Inhobb il-Futbol Foundation Fixtures

DateMatchTimeLeagueVenue
St. Andrews U-15 vs Zurrieq U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Qormi U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Valletta U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Melita U-15 vs Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Fgura United U-15 vs Lija Iklin U-15Under-15 League Section B
Dingli Ground
Kirkop United U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Floriana U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Gozo U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Hibernians U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Kirkop United U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Birkirkara Women U-17 vs Gudja United Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
Raiders Lija Women U-17 vs Mgarr Mtarfa Zebbug Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Marsaskala Ground
Swieqi United Women U-17 vs Hibernians Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
San Gwann U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Birkirkara U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Sirens U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens Stadium
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Qormi U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Balzan U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Swieqi United U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Siggiewi U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Mellieha U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Marsaskala U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Gzira United U-15 vs West FC U-15Under-15 League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Gharghur U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Section D
Mellieha Ground
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section D
Ghaxaq Ground
Hibernians U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Siggiewi Ground
San Gwann U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Lija Iklin U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Zurrieq U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Dingli Ground
Balzan U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Mosta U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Charles Abela Stadium
Birkirkara U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
San Gwann Women U-17 vs Gudja United Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Gozo U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section D
Kercem Arkafort Stadium
West FC U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Siggiewi U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Mellieha U-17 vs Lija Iklin U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Marsaskala U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Zejtun Corinthians U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Xghajra Tornados U-17 vs Gharghur U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Attard U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
West FC U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Mgarr United U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
St. Patrick Ground
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Ghaxaq Ground
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Mosta U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Dingli Ground
San Gwann Women U-17 vs Swieqi United Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
Mgarr Mtarfa Zebbug Women U-17 vs Birkirkara Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Marsaskala Ground
Gudja United Women U-17 vs Hibernians Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Marsaskala Ground
Hibernians U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Melita U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
St. Andrews U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Mgarr United U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground
Kirkop United U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground
Fgura United U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Valletta U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
St. Andrews U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Lija Iklin U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Attard U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Kirkop United U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Hibernians U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Melita U-15 vs Zurrieq U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Floriana U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Qormi U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Marsaxlokk U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Fgura United U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Charles Abela Stadium
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Swieqi United U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Gharghur U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section D
Kercem Arkafort Stadium
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaxlokk Ground
Zurrieq U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Rabat Ajax U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D
Rabat Ajax Ground
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk Ground
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Attard U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Gharghur U-15Under-15 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Marsaxlokk U-15Under-15 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Swieqi United U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
West FC U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Marsaskala U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Mellieha U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Birkirkara U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Valletta U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Hibernians Women U-17 vs San Gwann Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Marsaskala Ground
Mgarr Mtarfa Zebbug Women U-17 vs Gudja United Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
Swieqi United Women U-17 vs Raiders Lija Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
San Gwann U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Sirens U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens Stadium
Balzan U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Floriana U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Qormi U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Mosta U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Birkirkara Women U-17 vs Swieqi United Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
Gudja United Women U-17 vs San Gwann Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Marsaskala Ground
Raiders Lija Women U-17 vs Hibernians Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Marsaskala Ground
Hibernians U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
St. Andrews U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Kirkop United U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Melita U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Fgura United U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section B
Pembroke Ground
Gozo U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Birkirkara U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
Siggiewi Ground
Lija Iklin U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
San Gwann U-15 vs Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Zurrieq U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Siggiewi Ground
Balzan U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Mosta U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Charles Abela Stadium
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Swieqi United Women U-17 vs Mgarr Mtarfa Zebbug Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Marsaskala Ground
Hibernians Women U-17 vs Birkirkara Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
Gozo U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D
Kercem Arkafort Stadium
San Gwann Women U-17 vs Raiders Lija Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
West FC U-17 vs Gharghur U-17Under-17 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Lija Iklin U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaxlokk Ground
Attard U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Zurrieq U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Zejtun Corinthians U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Mellieha U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Xghajra Tornados U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk Ground
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Gzira United U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Marsaxlokk U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs West FC U-15Under-15 League Section D
Rabat Ajax Ground
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Siggiewi U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Mgarr United U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Gharghur U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
San Gwann U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Floriana U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Siggiewi Ground
Valletta U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Hibernians U-15 vs Zurrieq U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Melita U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Siggiewi Ground
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Lija Iklin U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Kirkop United U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section B
Dingli Ground
Fgura United U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Birkirkara U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
San Gwann U-17 vs Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Valletta U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Sirens U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens Stadium
Qormi U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Mgarr United U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground
Balzan U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground
Floriana U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Mellieha U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Marsaskala U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Section C
St. Patrick Ground
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section D
Ghaxaq Ground
Attard U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Swieqi United U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Ghaxaq Ground
Marsaxlokk U-15 vs Gharghur U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Marsaskala U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section D
Xewkija, Gozo
Swieqi United U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D
Rabat Ajax Ground
Siggiewi U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaxlokk Ground
Rabat Ajax U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D
Rabat Ajax Ground
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk Ground
Gharghur U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Zurrieq U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Balzan U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
St. Andrews U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Birkirkara U-15 vs Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Lija Iklin U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Qormi U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Mosta U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Charles Abela Stadium
Gozo U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
West FC U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Gozo U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D
Kercem Arkafort Stadium
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk Ground
Mellieha U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Zejtun Corinthians U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaxlokk Ground
Zurrieq U-17 vs Gharghur U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Mgarr United U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Siggiewi U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
West FC U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Gzira United U-15 vs Marsaxlokk U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Gharghur U-15Under-15 League Section D
Ghaxaq Ground
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Birkirkara U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Hibernians U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Melita U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
St. Andrews U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Balzan U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Fgura United U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Kirkop United U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Swieqi United U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Rabat Ajax U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section D
Kercem Arkafort Stadium
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Lija Iklin U-17Under-17 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Gharghur U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section D
Sirens Stadium
Attard U-17 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Xghajra Tornados U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section D
Rabat Ajax Ground
Siggiewi U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Marsaskala U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Marsaskala U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs West FC U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Marsaxlokk U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section C
St. Patrick Ground
Attard U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Swieqi United U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Gharghur U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Dingli Ground
San Gwann U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Qormi U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section B
Dingli Ground
Sirens U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens Stadium
Valletta U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Mosta U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Floriana U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens Stadium
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground
Mgarr United U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D
Dingli Ground
West FC U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section D
Kercem Arkafort Stadium
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Gharghur U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk Ground
Zejtun Corinthians U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk Ground
Zurrieq U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
San Gwann U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Kirkop United U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Fgura United U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Melita U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Hibernians U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Kercem Arkafort Stadium
Valletta U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Mosta U-15 vs Lija Iklin U-15Under-15 League Section B
Charles Abela Stadium
Zurrieq U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
San Gwann U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Melita U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Hibernians U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Birkirkara U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Kirkop United U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Qormi U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground
Balzan U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground