MFA Results

MFA Results

DateMatchResultsLeague
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group B
Ghaxaq FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Naxxar Lions FC vs Zurrieq FCChallenge League Top Six
Mqabba FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Play-Out
Marsaxlokk FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCPremier League
Valletta FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Rabat Ajax FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group B
Kirkop United FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Hibernians FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Marsa FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Play-Out
San Gwann FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Play-Out
Melita FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League Top Six
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mdina Knights FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Top Six
Swieqi United FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League Play-Out
Sirens FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Floriana FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Gudja United FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Attard FCChallenge League Play-Out
Mtarfa FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Play-Out
Mgarr United FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Kalkara United FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
Hibernians Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Raiders Lija Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Sirens FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
San Gwann Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Top Six
St. Andrews FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Valletta FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Fgura United FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League Play-Out
Attard FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Play-Out
Balzan FC vs Marsaxlokk FCPremier League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Kalkara United FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCNational Amateur League Group A
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League Top Six
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Play-Out
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Mosta FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCPremier League
Mellieha SC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Gzira United FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Birkirkara FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Lija Athletic FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Qrendi FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Play-Out
Zurrieq FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Top Six
Qormi FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Birkirkara Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Raiders Lija Women vs Hibernians WomenWomen's League
Swieqi United Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Zurrieq FCChallenge League Top Six
Mtarfa FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Play-Out
St. George’s FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Dingli Swallows FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Marsaskala FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Play-Out
Siggiewi FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Marsaxlokk FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Mqabba FC vs Attard FCChallenge League Play-Out
Naxxar Lions FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Top Six
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Gharghur FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Melita FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Top Six
Swieqi United FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Play-Out
Gudja United FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Floriana FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
Hibernians FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
San Gwann FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Play-Out
Marsa FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Play-Out
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Santa Lucia FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCPremier League
Mgarr United FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
San Gwann Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Hibernians Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Swieqi United FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCFA Trophy
Melita FC vs Mosta FCFA Trophy
Floriana FC vs Santa Lucia FCFA Trophy
San Gwann FC vs Mgarr United FCFA Trophy
Hamrun Spartans FC vs GhajnsielemFA Trophy
Gudja United FC vs Naxxar Lions FCFA Trophy
Gzira United FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCFA Trophy
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Xewkija TigersFA Trophy
Valletta FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCFA Trophy
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Marsaxlokk FCFA Trophy
Balzan FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCFA Trophy
Mtarfa FC vs Qala SaintsFA Trophy
Birkirkara FC vs Nadur YoungstersFA Trophy
Attard FC vs Kercem AjaxFA Trophy
Sirens FC vs Mqabba FCFA Trophy
Hibernians FC vs Zurrieq FCFA Trophy
Raiders Lija Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Hibernians Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Swieqi United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
San Gwann Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Zurrieq FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Attard FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Mtarfa FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Valletta FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCPremier League
Kalkara United FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Qormi FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League
Marsaskala FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Mosta FC vs Marsaxlokk FCPremier League
Naxxar Lions FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Kirkop United FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group B
Balzan FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Birkirkara FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCPremier League
St. Andrews FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Melita FCChallenge League
Fgura United FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League
Ghaxaq FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Gzira United FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Floriana FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Msida St. Joseph FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Rabat Ajax FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mqabba FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League
San Gwann FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League
Qrendi FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Marsa FC vs Attard FCChallenge League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Lija Athletic FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
Melita FC vs Zurrieq FCChallenge League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
St. George’s FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Siggiewi FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Gharghur FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mdina Knights FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Marsaskala FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League
Fgura United FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Mtarfa FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Dingli Swallows FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mgarr United FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mellieha SC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Attard FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League
Zurrieq FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Hibernians FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Naxxar Lions FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League
Swieqi United FC vs Melita FCChallenge League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Gudja United FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
St. Andrews FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Sirens FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Qrendi FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League
Marsa FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League
Santa Lucia FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Mqabba FC vs Zurrieq FCChallenge League
San Gwann Women vs Hibernians WomenWomen's League
San Gwann FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Melita FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League
Mgarr United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Mtarfa Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Attard FCChallenge League
St. Andrews FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
Hibernians FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Santa Lucia FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Kalkara United FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Qormi FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Zurrieq FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League
Gudja United FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Marsaskala FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Mtarfa FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League
Birkirkara FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Swieqi United FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Naxxar Lions FC vs Melita FCChallenge League
Lija Athletic FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Hibernians FC vs Floriana FCSuper Cup
Fgura United FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Attard FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Hibernians Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
FC Inter vs FC Red Bull SalzburgInternational Friendly
Birkirkara Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
FC Inter vs Gzira United FCInternational Friendly
Marsa FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League
Qrendi FC vs Zurrieq FCChallenge League
Mellieha SC vs Pembroke Athleta FCNational Amateur League Group A
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League
Mosta FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCPremier League
Valletta FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Mqabba FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League
Dingli Swallows FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Siggiewi FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
San Gwann FC vs Melita FCChallenge League
St. Andrews FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Floriana FC vs Marsaxlokk FCPremier League
Mdina Knights FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Attard FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
Sirens FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Gzira United FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Gharghur FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mgarr United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Raiders Lija Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Germany U-19 vs Portugal U-19Tournament, Under-19 International Friendly
Poland U-19 vs Malta U-19Tournament, Under-19 International Friendly
Melita FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Poland U-19 vs Portugal U-19Tournament, Under-19 International Friendly
Malta U-19 vs Germany U-19Tournament, Under-19 International Friendly
Birkirkara Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
Mtarfa Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Malta U-19 vs Portugal U-19Tournament, Under-19 International Friendly
Malta U-21 vs Andorra U-21Under-21 International Friendly
Germany U-19 vs Poland U-19Tournament, Under-19 International Friendly
Swieqi United Women vs Hibernians WomenWomen's League
Sannat Lions vs Qala SaintsFA Trophy
Malta vs Republic of IrelandInternational Friendly
St. George’s FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group B
Gharghur FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Kirkop United FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Ghajnsielem vs Qrendi FCFA Trophy
Kercem Ajax vs Marsaskala FCFA Trophy
Senglea Athletic FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Ghaxaq FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Xewkija Tigers vs Lija Athletic FCFA Trophy
Mgarr United FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Nadur Youngsters vs Vittoriosa Stars FCFA Trophy
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Kalkara United FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Swieqi United FC vs Fgura United FCFA Trophy
Malta vs GreeceInternational Friendly
Kalkara United FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCFA Trophy
St. Andrews FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCFA Trophy
Attard FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCFA Trophy
Naxxar Lions FC vs Oratory YouthsFA Trophy
Marsa FC vs Melita FCFA Trophy
Mqabba FC vs Victoria HotspursFA Trophy
Lija Athletic FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League
Mgarr United FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur Cup
Fgura United FC vs Attard FCChallenge League
Swieqi United FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Naxxar Lions FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
St. George’s FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur Cup
Kirkop United FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur Cup
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League
Mtarfa FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Balzan FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Gudja United FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Santa Lucia FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Qormi FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur Cup
Zurrieq FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Birkirkara FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Hibernians FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCPremier League
Marsaskala FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Malta U-16 vs Lebanon U-16Under-16 International Friendly
Malta U-15 vs Hungary U-15Under-15 International Friendly
Malta U-15 vs Hungary U-15Under-15 International Friendly
Malta U-16 vs Lebanon U-16Under-16 International Friendly
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Marsa FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mellieha SC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Qrendi FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCNational Amateur League Group A
Dingli Swallows FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Melita FCChallenge League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Zurrieq FCChallenge League
Valletta FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCPremier League
St. Andrews FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League
Attard FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League
Siggiewi FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mdina Knights FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Fgura United FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
Floriana FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Sirens FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Rabat Ajax FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mqabba FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Marsaxlokk FCPremier League
Hibernians FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Mosta FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Zurrieq FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Swieqi United FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League
Lija Athletic FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Marsaskala FC vs Attard FCChallenge League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Hibernians Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Melita FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Mtarfa FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
San Gwann FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League
Mtarfa Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Naxxar Lions FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Gharghur FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group B
St. George’s FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
St. Andrews FC vs Zurrieq FCChallenge League
Marsa FC vs Melita FCChallenge League
Gzira United FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Siggiewi FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Attard FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League
Gudja United FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCPremier League
Qrendi FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Qormi FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Fgura United FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League
Santa Lucia FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Kirkop United FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Balzan FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Birkirkara FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mtarfa FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Swieqi United Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Birkirkara Women vs Hibernians WomenWomen's League
Raiders Lija Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Malta U-19 vs North Macedonia U-19Under-19 International Friendly
Malta U-17 vs Northern Ireland U-17UEFA Under-17 Championship
Czechia U-17 vs Scotland U-17UEFA Under-17 Championship
Malta U-19 vs North Macedonia U-19Under-19 International Friendly
Marsaxlokk FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Floriana FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Zurrieq FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Qormi FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Valletta FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Czechia U-17 vs Malta U-17UEFA Under-17 Championship
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Hibernians FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
St. George’s FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Lija Athletic FC vs Attard FCChallenge League
Scotland U-17 vs Northern Ireland U-17UEFA Under-17 Championship
Sirens FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCPremier League
Mgarr United Women vs Hibernians WomenWomen's League
Mtarfa Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Northern Ireland U-17 vs Czechia U-17UEFA Under-17 Championship
Scotland U-17 vs Malta U-17UEFA Under-17 Championship
San Gwann Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
Gudja United FC vs Marsaxlokk FCPremier League
Swieqi United FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Zurrieq FC vs Attard FCChallenge League
Kalkara United FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Santa Lucia FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Balzan FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Melita FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCPremier League
Gzira United FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mellieha SC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
San Gwann FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Marsaskala FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League
Mqabba FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mdina Knights FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mosta FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Naxxar Lions FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League
Lija Athletic FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Birkirkara FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Dingli Swallows FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Rabat Ajax FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Ghaxaq FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Belgium Women U-19 vs Norway Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Malta Women U-19 vs Portugal Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur Cup
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Melita FCChallenge League
Mtarfa FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur Cup
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Attard FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Sirens FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Mdina Knights FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur Cup
Mgarr United FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur Cup
Fgura United FC vs Zurrieq FCChallenge League
Norway Women U-19 vs Portugal Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
St. Andrews FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League
Marsa FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur Cup
Qormi FC vs Xaghra UnitedNational Amateur Cup
Gudja United FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Floriana FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Marsaskala FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
Qrendi FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League
Valletta FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
St. George’s FC vs Munxar FalconsNational Amateur Cup
Siggiewi FC vs Zebbug RoversNational Amateur Cup
Belgium Women U-19 vs Malta Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Hibernians FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCPremier League
Portugal Women U-19 vs Belgium Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Norway Women U-19 vs Malta Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Malta Amateur vs BelgradeUEFA Regions Cup
Ivano-Frankivsk vs Split RegionUEFA Regions Cup
Naxxar Lions FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
San Gwann FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Siggiewi FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Gharghur FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Balzan FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Gzira United FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCPremier League
Swieqi United FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Melita FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Birkirkara FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Dingli Swallows FC vs Luqa St Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mqabba FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Santa Lucia FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Marsaxlokk FCPremier League
Ivano-Frankivsk vs Malta AmateurUEFA Regions Cup
Split Region vs BelgradeUEFA Regions Cup
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Mosta FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mellieha SC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Hibernians Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Birkirkara Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Belgrade vs Ivano-FrankivskUEFA Regions Cup
Split Region vs Malta AmateurUEFA Regions Cup
Malta vs IsraelInternational Friendly
Raiders Lija Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
San Marino vs EstoniaUEFA Nations League
Malta U-21 vs Montenegro U-21Under-21 International Friendly
Bosnia and Herzegovina U-17 vs Malta U-17Under-17 International Friendly
Croatia U-19 vs Malta U-19Under-19 International Friendly
Malta U-21 vs Cyprus U-21Under-21 International Friendly
Estonia vs MaltaUEFA Nations League
Bosnia and Herzegovina U-17 vs Malta U-17Under-17 International Friendly
Scotland U-19 vs Malta U-19Under-19 International Friendly
San Gwann Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Mtarfa Women vs Hibernians WomenWomen's League
USA U-19 vs Malta U-19Under-19 International Friendly
Swieqi United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Rabat Ajax FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mdina Knights FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group B
Ghaxaq FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group B
Kirkop United FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Senglea Athletic FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur Cup
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Malta U-15 vs Scotland U-15UEFA Development Tournament
Rabat Ajax FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur Cup
St. Andrews FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Attard FC vs Melita FCChallenge League
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Qormi FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Santa Lucia FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Hibernians FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Fgura United FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCNational Amateur League Group A
Kalkara United FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Scotland U-15 vs Gibraltar U-15UEFA Development Tournament
Marsaskala FC vs Zurrieq FCChallenge League
Sirens FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
SK Victoria Wanderers vs Xaghra UnitedNational Amateur Cup
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League
Mtarfa FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Floriana FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Munxar Falcons vs Gharb RangersNational Amateur Cup
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
Marsa FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Kirkop United FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur Cup
Gudja United FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCPremier League
Malta U-15 vs Gibraltar U-15UEFA Development Tournament
Mqabba FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Melita FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Dingli Swallows FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur Cup
Kalkara United FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur Cup
San Gwann FC vs Attard FCChallenge League
St. Lawrence Spurs vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur Cup
Mgarr United FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur Cup
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Zebbug RoversNational Amateur Cup
Qormi FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur Cup
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Lija Athletic FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Marsaxlokk FCPremier League
Swieqi United FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League
San Marino U-16 vs Malta U-16Under-16 International Friendly
Zurrieq FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League
Qrendi FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League
Malta Women U-19 vs Bulgaria Women U-19Women’s Under-19 International Friendly
Naxxar Lions FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Azerbaijan Women vs Bosnia and Herzegovina WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Montenegro Women vs Malta WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Malta U-17 vs Cyprus U-17Under-17 International Friendly
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
San Marino U-16 vs Malta U-16Under-16 International Friendly
Mtarfa FC vs Melita FCChallenge League
Fgura United FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCNational Amateur League Group A
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCPremier League
Mosta FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
St. Andrews FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League
Attard FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Gzira United FC vs Marsaxlokk FCPremier League
Mellieha SC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Siggiewi FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Malta U-17 vs Cyprus U-17Under-17 International Friendly
Marsaskala FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Gharghur FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Dingli Swallows FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Valletta FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Birkirkara FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Balzan FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Mdina Knights FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
St. George’s FC vs Msida St Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Zurrieq FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
Malta Women vs Azerbaijan WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Denmark Women vs Montenegro WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group B
Rabat Ajax FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Hibernians FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Mqabba FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Attard FCChallenge League
Qrendi FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Ghaxaq FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group B
Kirkop United FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
San Gwann FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League
Swieqi United FC vs Zurrieq FCChallenge League
Santa Lucia FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Qormi FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Naxxar Lions FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League
Melita FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League
Kalkara United FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Marsa FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Sirens FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Lija Athletic FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Gudja United FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs FK PartizanUEFA Europa Conference League
Valletta FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Birkirkara Women vs Glentoran WomenUEFA Women's Champions League
Floriana FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCPremier League
Mosta FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Gzira United FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Balzan FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCPremier League
Birkirkara FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
FK Partizan vs Hamrun Spartans FCUEFA Europa Conference League
SFK 2000 Sarajevo Women vs Birkirkara WomenUEFA Women's Champions League
PFC Levski Sofia vs Hamrun Spartans FCUEFA Europa Conference League
Hibernians FC vs FK RFSUEFA Europa Conference League
Gzira United FC vs Wolfsberger ACUEFA Europa Conference League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs PFC Levski SofiaUEFA Europa Conference League
FK RFS vs Hibernians FCUEFA Europa Conference League
Wolfsberger AC vs Gzira United FCUEFA Europa Conference League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs FK Velez MostarUEFA Europa Conference League
FCI Levadia Tallinn vs Hibernians FCUEFA Europa Conference League
FK Radnicki Nis vs Gzira United FCUEFA Europa Conference League
FK Velez Mostar vs Hamrun Spartans FCUEFA Europa Conference League
Gzira United FC vs FK Radnicki NisUEFA Europa Conference League
Hibernians FC vs FCI Levadia TallinnUEFA Europa Conference League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Alashkert FCUEFA Europa Conference League
Atletic Club d’Escaldes vs Gzira United FCUEFA Europa Conference League
FC Petrocub Hincesti vs Floriana FCUEFA Europa Conference League
Hibernians FC vs Shamrock Rovers FCUEFA Champions League
Floriana FC vs FC Petrocub HincestiUEFA Europa Conference League
Alashkert FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCUEFA Europa Conference League
Shamrock Rovers FC vs Hibernians FCUEFA Champions League
Gzira United FC vs Atletic Club d'EscaldesUEFA Europa Conference League
Malta U-15 vs Gibraltar U-15Under-15 International Friendly
Malta U-16 vs Austria U-16Under-16 International Friendly
Malta U-15 vs Gibraltar U-15Under-15 International Friendly
Malta U-16 vs Austria U-16Under-16 International Friendly
Lithuania U-14 vs Malta U-14Under-14 International Friendly
Lithuania U-14 vs Malta U-14Under-14 International Friendly
Malta vs San MarinoUEFA Nations League
Malta U-18 vs Northern Ireland U-18Under-18 International Friendly
Malta vs EstoniaUEFA Nations League
Malta U-18 vs Northern Ireland U-18Under-18 International Friendly
Spain U-21 vs Malta U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Lithuania U-21 vs Northern Ireland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
San Marino vs MaltaUEFA Nations League
Malta U-21 vs Slovakia U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Northern Ireland U-21 vs Spain U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Estonia vs San MarinoUEFA Nations League
Malta vs VenezuelaInternational Friendly
Birkirkara Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's Knock-Out
Birkirkara Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's Knock-Out
Swieqi United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's Knock-Out
Swieqi United Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's Knock-Out
Birkirkara Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's Knock-Out
Raiders Lija Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's Knock-Out
Valletta FC vs Floriana FCFA Trophy
Floriana FC vs Hibernians FCFA Trophy
Birkirkara Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Raiders Lija Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Santa Lucia FC vs Valletta FCFA Trophy
Birkirkara FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Gzira United FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Valletta FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Balzan FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Gudja United FC vs Floriana FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Mosta FC vs Sirens FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Kirkop United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
San Gwann Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
Swieqi United Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Gzira United FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Santa Lucia FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Hibernians FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Sirens FC vs Balzan FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Floriana FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Valletta FC vs Mosta FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Zurrieq FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur Super Cup
Mtarfa Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Raiders Lija Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Kirkop United Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Malta U-18 vs Turkey U-17Under-18 International Friendly
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Mosta FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur Cup
Gudja United FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Sirens FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Birkirkara FC vs Floriana FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Balzan FC vs Valletta FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Championship Decider
Malta U-18 vs Turkey U-17Under-18 International Friendly
Malta U-15 vs Montenegro U-15Under-15 International Friendly
Mgarr United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Swieqi United Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
San Gwann Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Malta U-15 vs Montenegro U-15Under-15 International Friendly
Republic of Ireland Women U-16 vs Malta Women U-16UEFA Development Tournament
Floriana FC vs Birkirkara FCFA Trophy
Gzira United FC vs Santa Lucia FCFA Trophy
Malta U-16 vs Liechtenstein U-16UEFA Development Tournament
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Hibernians FCFA Trophy
Mtarfa FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Marsaxlokk FC vs Valletta FCFA Trophy
Turkey Women U-16 vs Malta Women U-16UEFA Development Tournament
Malta U-16 vs San Marino U-16UEFA Development Tournament
Malta Women U-16 vs Lebanon Women U-16UEFA Development Tournament
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Malta U-16 vs Gibraltar U-16UEFA Development Tournament
Denmark Women vs Azerbaijan WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Malta Women U-19 vs Faroe Islands Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Azerbaijan Women U-19 vs Northern Ireland Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Montenegro Women vs Bosnia and Herzegovina WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Malta Women vs Italy Women U-23Women's International Friendly
Gudja United FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Fgura United FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Group B
Valletta FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Marsaxlokk FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
Gzira United FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Attard FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Championship Decider
Northern Ireland Women U-19 vs Faroe Islands Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Mqabba FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Group A
Mosta FC vs Balzan FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Rabat Ajax FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Group A
Marsa FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Group B
Hibernians FC vs Floriana FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Azerbaijan Women U-19 vs Malta Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Santa Lucia FC vs Sirens FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Mgarr United FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCChallenge League Group B
St. George’s FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Malta Women vs Denmark WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Qrendi FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Group B
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women vs Azerbaijan WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Northern Ireland Women U-19 vs Malta Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Faroe Islands Women U-19 vs Azerbaijan Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
Senglea Athletic FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
Birkirkara FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Balzan FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Mosta FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Mtarfa FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Floriana FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Naxxar Lions FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
St. Andrews FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
Kalkara United FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Sirens FC vs Valletta FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Lija Athletic FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Gharghur FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Promotion Decider
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League Group A
Swieqi United FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
San Gwann FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
Malta vs KuwaitInternational Friendly
Slovakia U-21 vs Spain U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Malta U-21 vs Lithuania U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Azerbaijan vs LatviaInternational Friendly
Mtarfa Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Birkirkara Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
San Gwann Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Malta U-16 vs Azerbaijan U-16Under-16 International Friendly
Cyprus U-18 vs Malta U-18Under-18 International Friendly
Spain U-21 vs Lithuania U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Malta vs AzerbaijanInternational Friendly
Slovakia U-21 vs Northern Ireland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Cyprus U-18 vs Malta U-18Under-18 International Friendly
Latvia vs KuwaitInternational Friendly
Malta U-16 vs Azerbaijan U-16Under-16 International Friendly
Kirkop United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Swieqi United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Raiders Lija Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Ghaxaq FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group A
Marsaskala FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mtarfa FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Siggiewi FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group A
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Gharghur FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Qormi FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group B
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group B
Mtarfa Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Marsaxlokk FCFA Trophy
St. Andrews FC vs Santa Lucia FCFA Trophy
Birkirkara Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Valletta FCFA Trophy
Balzan FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCFA Trophy
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Hibernians FCFA Trophy
Floriana FC vs St. George's FCFA Trophy
Birkirkara FC vs Mosta FCFA Trophy
Gzira United FC vs Gudja United FCFA Trophy
Kirkop United FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group B
Rabat Ajax FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Group B
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Zurrieq FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mellieha SC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Floriana FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Dingli Swallows FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mqabba FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League Group A
Melita FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
Kalkara United FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Gudja United FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Birkirkara FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Gzira United FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Attard FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group A
Qrendi FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Group B
Marsa FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Marsaxlokk FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Group A
Balzan FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
Swieqi United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Kirkop United Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
San Gwann Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Malta U-17 vs Georgia U-17Under-17 International Friendly
Gharghur FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Senglea Athletic FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Fgura United FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Qormi FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
San Gwann FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group A
Lija Athletic FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
Santa Lucia FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Sirens FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Ghaxaq FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mdina Knights FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Malta U-17 vs Georgia U-17Under-17 International Friendly
Mosta FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Mtarfa FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group B
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Group B
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Hibernians FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Gudja United FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Marsaskala FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group B
Melita FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
St. George’s FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
Siggiewi FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Swieqi United FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur Cup
Marsaskala FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur Cup
Mgarr United Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Mtarfa Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Raiders Lija Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
Ghaxaq FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Rabat Ajax FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Gzira United FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Mellieha SC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group B
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
Balzan FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Marsa FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
Birkirkara FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Kalkara United FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Zurrieq FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Floriana FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Attard FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Naxxar Lions FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Group A
Marsaxlokk FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League Group A
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Valletta FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Mdina Knights FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
St. Andrews FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCChallenge League Group B
Dingli Swallows FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
Qrendi FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Morocco Women vs Moldova WomenVisitMalta Women’s Trophy
St. Andrews FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Group B
St. George’s FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Gzira United FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Gharghur FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group A
Fgura United FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Mtarfa FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Santa Lucia FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Marsaskala FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
Mosta FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Kirkop United FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Senglea Athletic FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
Hibernians FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Malta Women vs Morocco WomenVisitMalta Women’s Trophy
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group A
Gudja United FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Siggiewi FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Mqabba FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
Cyprus Women U-19 vs Malta Women U-19Women’s Under-19 International Friendly
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Group B
Melita FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Group A
North Macedonia U-17 vs Malta U-17Under-17 International Friendly
Cyprus Women U-19 vs Malta Women U-19Women’s Under-19 International Friendly
Zebbug Rangers FC vs St. Andrews FCFA Trophy
Gzira United FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCFA Trophy
Malta Women vs Moldova WomenVisitMalta Women’s Trophy
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Marsaxlokk FCFA Trophy
North Macedonia U-17 vs Malta U-17Under-17 International Friendly
Zurrieq FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
San Gwann FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
Birkirkara FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Mdina Knights FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group B
Naxxar Lions FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Attard FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCChallenge League Group B
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Gharghur FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
Ghaxaq FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Qormi FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group B
Balzan FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Kirkop United FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group B
Marsaxlokk FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
Rabat Ajax FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
Valletta FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group A
Floriana FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Dingli Swallows FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Swieqi United FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Group B
Qrendi FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
Lija Athletic FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Group A
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Birkirkara FC vs Fgura United FCFA Trophy
Santa Lucia FC vs Sirens FCFA Trophy
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Xewkija TigersFA Trophy
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCFA Trophy
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Naxxar Lions FCFA Trophy
Kirkop United FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
Gudja United FC vs Swieqi United FCFA Trophy
Marsa FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCFA Trophy
Birkirkara Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Balzan FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCFA Trophy
Floriana FC vs GhajnsielemFA Trophy
Marsaskala FC vs Valletta FCFA Trophy
Melita FC vs St. George's FCFA Trophy
Swieqi United Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
San Gwann Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Mosta FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCFA Trophy
Hibernians FC vs Nadur YoungstersFA Trophy
Siggiewi FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Marsa FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
Sirens FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
St. Andrews FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Marsaskala FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
Gudja United FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Floriana FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Kalkara United FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group A
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group A
Hibernians FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
Senglea Athletic FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Gzira United FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mosta FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Mellieha SC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Melita FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League Group A
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Group B
Naxxar Lions FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Group A
Birkirkara Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Kirkop United Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Mtarfa Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group B
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCChallenge League Group B
Birkirkara FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Rabat Ajax FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
Valletta FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group A
St. George’s FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Attard FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group A
Swieqi United FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Gharghur FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mdina Knights FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Balzan FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Zurrieq FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mqabba FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Group A
Fgura United FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Group B
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Ghaxaq FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Santa Lucia FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
San Gwann FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Group B
Lija Athletic FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Attard FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Raiders Lija Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Swieqi United Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Sigma Olomouc vs WSG TirolTipsport Malta Cup
Spartak Trnava vs AaB AalborgTipsport Malta Cup
Dingli Swallows FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Senglea Athletic FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
Floriana FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Melita FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
Sirens FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
Gzira United FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Mellieha SC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Swieqi United FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Siggiewi FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group A
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Kalkara United FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Gudja United FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
St. Andrews FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
Mosta FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Mtarfa FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Balzan FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Qormi FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Naxxar Lions FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League Group A
San Gwann FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
Sigma Olomouc vs Spartak TrnavaTipsport Malta Cup
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
WSG Tirol vs AaB AalborgTipsport Malta Cup
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Qrendi FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCChallenge League Group B
Marsaxlokk FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Group A
Birkirkara FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Lija Athletic FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
Birkirkara Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Santa Lucia FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
Mqabba FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Mtarfa Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs Raiders Lija Women