MFA Results

MFA Results

DateMatchResultsLeague
Malta U-15 vs Gibraltar U-15Under-15 International Friendly
Malta U-16 vs Austria U-16Under-16 International Friendly
Malta U-15 vs Gibraltar U-15Under-15 International Friendly
Malta U-16 vs Austria U-16Under-16 International Friendly
Lithuania U-14 vs Malta U-14Under-14 International Friendly
Lithuania U-14 vs Malta U-14Under-14 International Friendly
Malta vs San MarinoUEFA Nations League
Malta U-18 vs Northern Ireland U-18Under-18 International Friendly
Malta vs EstoniaUEFA Nations League
Malta U-18 vs Northern Ireland U-18Under-18 International Friendly
Spain U-21 vs Malta U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Lithuania U-21 vs Northern Ireland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
San Marino vs MaltaUEFA Nations League
Malta U-21 vs Slovakia U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Northern Ireland U-21 vs Spain U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Estonia vs San MarinoUEFA Nations League
Malta vs VenezuelaInternational Friendly
Birkirkara Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's Knock-Out
Birkirkara Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's Knock-Out
Swieqi United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's Knock-Out
Swieqi United Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's Knock-Out
Birkirkara Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's Knock-Out
Raiders Lija Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's Knock-Out
Valletta FC vs Floriana FCFA Trophy
Floriana FC vs Hibernians FCFA Trophy
Birkirkara Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Raiders Lija Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Santa Lucia FC vs Valletta FCFA Trophy
Birkirkara FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Gzira United FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Valletta FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Balzan FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Gudja United FC vs Floriana FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Mosta FC vs Sirens FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Kirkop United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
San Gwann Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
Swieqi United Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Gzira United FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Santa Lucia FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Hibernians FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Sirens FC vs Balzan FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Floriana FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Valletta FC vs Mosta FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Zurrieq FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur Super Cup
Mtarfa Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Raiders Lija Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Kirkop United Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Malta U-18 vs Turkey U-17Under-18 International Friendly
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Mosta FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur Cup
Gudja United FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Sirens FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Birkirkara FC vs Floriana FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Balzan FC vs Valletta FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Championship Decider
Malta U-18 vs Turkey U-17Under-18 International Friendly
Malta U-15 vs Montenegro U-15Under-15 International Friendly
Mgarr United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Swieqi United Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
San Gwann Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Malta U-15 vs Montenegro U-15Under-15 International Friendly
Ireland Women U-16 vs Malta Women U-16UEFA Development Tournament
Floriana FC vs Birkirkara FCFA Trophy
Gzira United FC vs Santa Lucia FCFA Trophy
Malta U-16 vs Liechtenstein U-16UEFA Development Tournament
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Hibernians FCFA Trophy
Mtarfa FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Marsaxlokk FC vs Valletta FCFA Trophy
Turkey Women U-16 vs Malta Women U-16UEFA Development Tournament
Malta U-16 vs San Marino U-16UEFA Development Tournament
Malta Women U-16 vs Lebanon Women U-16UEFA Development Tournament
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Malta U-16 vs Gibraltar U-16UEFA Development Tournament
Denmark Women vs Azerbaijan WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Malta Women U-19 vs Faroe Islands Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Azerbaijan Women U-19 vs Northern Ireland Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Montenegro Women vs Bosnia and Herzegovina WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Malta Women vs Italy Women U-23Women's International Friendly
Gudja United FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Fgura United FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Group B
Valletta FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Marsaxlokk FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
Gzira United FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Attard FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Championship Decider
Northern Ireland Women U-19 vs Faroe Islands Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Mqabba FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Group A
Mosta FC vs Balzan FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Rabat Ajax FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Group A
Marsa FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Group B
Hibernians FC vs Floriana FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Azerbaijan Women U-19 vs Malta Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Santa Lucia FC vs Sirens FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Mgarr United FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCChallenge League Group B
St. George’s FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Malta Women vs Denmark WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Qrendi FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Group B
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women vs Azerbaijan WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Northern Ireland Women U-19 vs Malta Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Faroe Islands Women U-19 vs Azerbaijan Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
Senglea Athletic FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
Birkirkara FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Balzan FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Mosta FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Mtarfa FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Floriana FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League Top Six - Final Round
Naxxar Lions FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
St. Andrews FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
Kalkara United FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Sirens FC vs Valletta FCPremier League Play-Out - Final Round
Lija Athletic FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Gharghur FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Promotion Decider
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League Group A
Swieqi United FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
San Gwann FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
Malta vs KuwaitInternational Friendly
Slovakia U-21 vs Spain U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Malta U-21 vs Lithuania U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Azerbaijan vs LatviaInternational Friendly
Mtarfa Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Birkirkara Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
San Gwann Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Malta U-16 vs Azerbaijan U-16Under-16 International Friendly
Cyprus U-18 vs Malta U-18Under-18 International Friendly
Spain U-21 vs Lithuania U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Malta vs AzerbaijanInternational Friendly
Slovakia U-21 vs Northern Ireland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Cyprus U-18 vs Malta U-18Under-18 International Friendly
Latvia vs KuwaitInternational Friendly
Malta U-16 vs Azerbaijan U-16Under-16 International Friendly
Kirkop United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Swieqi United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Raiders Lija Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Ghaxaq FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group A
Marsaskala FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mtarfa FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Siggiewi FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group A
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Gharghur FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Qormi FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group B
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group B
Mtarfa Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Marsaxlokk FCFA Trophy
St. Andrews FC vs Santa Lucia FCFA Trophy
Birkirkara Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Valletta FCFA Trophy
Balzan FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCFA Trophy
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Hibernians FCFA Trophy
Floriana FC vs St. George's FCFA Trophy
Birkirkara FC vs Mosta FCFA Trophy
Gzira United FC vs Gudja United FCFA Trophy
Kirkop United FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group B
Rabat Ajax FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Group B
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Zurrieq FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mellieha SC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Floriana FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Dingli Swallows FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mqabba FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League Group A
Melita FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
Kalkara United FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Gudja United FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Birkirkara FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Gzira United FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Attard FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group A
Qrendi FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Group B
Marsa FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Marsaxlokk FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Group A
Balzan FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
Swieqi United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Kirkop United Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
San Gwann Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Malta U-17 vs Georgia U-17Under-17 International Friendly
Gharghur FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Senglea Athletic FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Fgura United FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Qormi FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
San Gwann FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group A
Lija Athletic FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
Santa Lucia FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Sirens FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Ghaxaq FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mdina Knights FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Malta U-17 vs Georgia U-17Under-17 International Friendly
Mosta FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Mtarfa FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group B
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Group B
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Hibernians FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Gudja United FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Marsaskala FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group B
Melita FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
St. George’s FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
Siggiewi FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Swieqi United FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur Cup
Marsaskala FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur Cup
Mgarr United Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Mtarfa Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Raiders Lija Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
Ghaxaq FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Rabat Ajax FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Gzira United FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Mellieha SC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group B
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
Balzan FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Marsa FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
Birkirkara FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Kalkara United FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Zurrieq FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Floriana FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Attard FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Naxxar Lions FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Group A
Marsaxlokk FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League Group A
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Valletta FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Mdina Knights FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
St. Andrews FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCChallenge League Group B
Dingli Swallows FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
Qrendi FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Morocco Women vs Moldova WomenVisitMalta Women’s Trophy
St. Andrews FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Group B
St. George’s FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Gzira United FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Gharghur FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group A
Fgura United FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Mtarfa FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Santa Lucia FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Marsaskala FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
Mosta FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Kirkop United FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Senglea Athletic FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
Hibernians FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Malta Women vs Morocco WomenVisitMalta Women’s Trophy
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group A
Gudja United FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Siggiewi FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Mqabba FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
Cyprus Women U-19 vs Malta Women U-19Women’s Under-19 International Friendly
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Group B
Melita FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Group A
North Macedonia U-17 vs Malta U-17Under-17 International Friendly
Cyprus Women U-19 vs Malta Women U-19Women’s Under-19 International Friendly
Zebbug Rangers FC vs St. Andrews FCFA Trophy
Gzira United FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCFA Trophy
Malta Women vs Moldova WomenVisitMalta Women’s Trophy
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Marsaxlokk FCFA Trophy
North Macedonia U-17 vs Malta U-17Under-17 International Friendly
Zurrieq FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
San Gwann FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
Birkirkara FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Mdina Knights FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group B
Naxxar Lions FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Attard FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCChallenge League Group B
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Gharghur FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
Ghaxaq FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Qormi FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group B
Balzan FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Kirkop United FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group B
Marsaxlokk FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
Rabat Ajax FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
Valletta FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group A
Floriana FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Dingli Swallows FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Swieqi United FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Group B
Qrendi FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
Lija Athletic FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Group A
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Birkirkara FC vs Fgura United FCFA Trophy
Santa Lucia FC vs Sirens FCFA Trophy
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Xewkija TigersFA Trophy
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCFA Trophy
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Naxxar Lions FCFA Trophy
Kirkop United FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
Gudja United FC vs Swieqi United FCFA Trophy
Marsa FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCFA Trophy
Birkirkara Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Balzan FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCFA Trophy
Floriana FC vs GhajnsielemFA Trophy
Marsaskala FC vs Valletta FCFA Trophy
Melita FC vs St. George's FCFA Trophy
Swieqi United Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
San Gwann Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Mosta FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCFA Trophy
Hibernians FC vs Nadur YoungstersFA Trophy
Siggiewi FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Marsa FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
Sirens FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
St. Andrews FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Marsaskala FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
Gudja United FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Floriana FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Kalkara United FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group A
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group A
Hibernians FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
Senglea Athletic FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Gzira United FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mosta FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Mellieha SC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Melita FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League Group A
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Group B
Naxxar Lions FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Group A
Birkirkara Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Kirkop United Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Mtarfa Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group B
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCChallenge League Group B
Birkirkara FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Rabat Ajax FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
Valletta FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group A
St. George’s FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Attard FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group A
Swieqi United FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Gharghur FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mdina Knights FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Balzan FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Zurrieq FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mqabba FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Group A
Fgura United FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Group B
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Ghaxaq FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Santa Lucia FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
San Gwann FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Group B
Lija Athletic FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Attard FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Raiders Lija Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Swieqi United Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Sigma Olomouc vs WSG TirolTipsport Malta Cup
Spartak Trnava vs AaB AalborgTipsport Malta Cup
Dingli Swallows FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Senglea Athletic FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
Floriana FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Melita FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
Sirens FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
Gzira United FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Mellieha SC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Swieqi United FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Siggiewi FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group A
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Kalkara United FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Gudja United FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
St. Andrews FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
Mosta FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Mtarfa FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Balzan FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Qormi FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Naxxar Lions FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League Group A
San Gwann FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
Sigma Olomouc vs Spartak TrnavaTipsport Malta Cup
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
WSG Tirol vs AaB AalborgTipsport Malta Cup
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Qrendi FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCChallenge League Group B
Marsaxlokk FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Group A
Birkirkara FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Lija Athletic FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
Birkirkara Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Santa Lucia FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
Mqabba FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Mtarfa Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
Sigma Olomouc vs AaB AalborgTipsport Malta Cup
Hibernians FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Spartak Trnava vs WSG TirolTipsport Malta Cup
St. George’s FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Group A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Group B
Valletta FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Fgura United FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Group B
Marsa FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Group B
Lija Athletic FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Naxxar Lions FC vs San Gwann FCFA Trophy
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Swieqi United FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
Balzan FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Mellieha SC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
Kalkara United FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Melita FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Floriana FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Lija Athletic FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League Group A
Gudja United FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mosta FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Kirkop United FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
St. Andrews FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Mdina Knights FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group B
Gzira United FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Dingli Swallows FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
San Gwann FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
Naxxar Lions FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Rabat Ajax FCFA Trophy
Raiders Lija Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Zurrieq FC vs St. Andrews FCFA Trophy
Kirkop United Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
San Gwann Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Valletta FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Mqabba FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Sirens FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Fgura United FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Ghaxaq FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Pembroke Athleta FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Group A
Hibernians FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
St. George’s FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
Qormi FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group B
Marsa FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Group B
Birkirkara FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Qrendi FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Group B
Gharghur FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group A
Siggiewi FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group A
Rabat Ajax FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
Marsaskala FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Santa Lucia FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Mtarfa FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mgarr United FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Group B
Malta U-18 vs Republic of Ireland U-18Under-18 International Friendly
Raiders Lija Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mqabba FCFA Trophy
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Mellieha SCFA Trophy
Lija Athletic FC vs Fgura United FCFA Trophy
Senglea Athletic FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCFA Trophy
Nadur Youngsters vs Oratory YouthsFA Trophy
Qrendi FC vs Xewkija TigersFA Trophy
Marsaxlokk FC vs Kercem AjaxFA Trophy
Sannat Lions vs Marsaskala FCFA Trophy
SK Victoria Wanderers vs Melita FCFA Trophy
Birkirkara Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United FC vs St. George's FCFA Trophy
Victoria Hotspurs vs Zebbug Rangers FCFA Trophy
Malta U-18 vs Republic of Ireland U-18Under-18 International Friendly
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group B
Senglea Athletic FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCChallenge League Group B
Santa Lucia FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Fgura United FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
Hibernians FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Attard FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Group A
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group A
Lija Athletic FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Kalkara United FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Zurrieq FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Mellieha SC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
Valletta FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Dingli Swallows FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mosta FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
St. George’s FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
San Gwann FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
Swieqi United FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Naxxar Lions FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Rabat Ajax FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Group A
Azerbaijan Women vs Montenegro WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women vs Malta WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Zurrieq FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur Cup
Mqabba FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
Balzan FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Group A
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Kalkara United FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur Cup
Qrendi FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Gzira United FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
St. Andrews FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCChallenge League Group B
Valletta FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Mellieha SC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur Cup
Pembroke Athleta FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League Group A
Marsaxlokk FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Birkirkara FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Floriana FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur Cup
Marsa FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
Mgarr United FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Group B
Malta Women vs Montenegro WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women vs Denmark WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Hibernians FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Siggiewi FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Group B
Qormi FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Senglea Athletic FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Group B
Sirens FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Kirkop United FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Melita FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Santa Lucia FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Gharghur FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Gudja United FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group A
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Marsaskala FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group B
Mosta FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Mtarfa FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
St. George’s FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
Fgura United FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Mqabba FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
San Gwann Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
Swieqi United Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Kirkop United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Northern Ireland U-21 vs Malta U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Lithuania U-21 vs Slovakia U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Malta U-18 vs Estonia U-18Under-18 International Friendly
Croatia vs RussiaEuropean Qualifiers
Malta vs SlovakiaEuropean Qualifiers
Slovenia vs CyprusEuropean Qualifiers
Malta U-18 vs Estonia U-18Under-18 International Friendly
Malta U-21 vs Spain U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Northern Ireland U-21 vs Lithuania U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Malta vs CroatiaEuropean Qualifiers
Slovakia vs SloveniaEuropean Qualifiers
Russia vs CyprusEuropean Qualifiers
Mtarfa Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Raiders Lija Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Kirkop United Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Ghaxaq FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur Cup
Mellieha SC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur Cup
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur Cup
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Gharb RangersNational Amateur Cup
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur Cup
Kalkara United FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur Cup
Marsaskala FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur Cup
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur Cup
San Gwann Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Swieqi United Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Zurrieq FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Naxxar Lions FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
San Gwann FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Group A
Mdina Knights FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group B
Floriana FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Balzan FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Ghaxaq FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
Qrendi FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
Rabat Ajax FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League Group A
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
Qormi FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group B
Valletta FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Birkirkara FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Attard FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Dingli Swallows FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group A
Marsa FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Zebbug Rangers FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Group B
Kalkara United FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Marsaxlokk FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
Swieqi United FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCChallenge League Group B
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Montenegro Women vs Denmark WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Romania Women U-19 vs Israel Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Azerbaijan Women vs Malta WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Malta Women U-19 vs Georgia Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Sirens FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group A
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Hibernians FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Santa Lucia FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mellieha SC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
St. Andrews FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Group B
Melita FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Marsa FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Gzira United FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Mosta FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Kalkara United FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group A
Siggiewi FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Senglea Athletic FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Group B
Romania Women U-19 vs Malta Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Gudja United FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Marsaskala FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mtarfa FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mqabba FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Israel Women U-19 vs Georgia Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Group A
Denmark Women vs Bosnia and Herzegovina WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Montenegro Women vs Azerbaijan WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Georgia Women U-19 vs Romania Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Israel Women U-19 vs Malta Women U-19UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Santa Lucia FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Rabat Ajax FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
St. George’s FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Group A
Kirkop United FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group B
Mdina Knights FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
Valletta FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Attard FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
Fgura United FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCChallenge League Group B
Ghaxaq FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group A
Birkirkara FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
San Gwann FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Mtarfa FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group B
Zurrieq FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group B
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Balzan FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Gharghur FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Dingli Swallows FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Qrendi FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Swieqi United FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Group B
Lija Athletic FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Group B
Birkirkara Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
Spain U-21 vs Northern Ireland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Mtarfa Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
San Gwann Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Slovakia U-21 vs Malta U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Malta U-17 vs Montenegro U-17UEFA Under-17 Championship
Malta U-19 vs Finland U-19UEFA Under-19 Championship
Poland U-19 vs Ukraine U-19UEFA Under-19 Championship
Denmark U-17 vs Turkey U-17UEFA Under-17 Championship
Croatia vs SlovakiaEuropean Qualifiers
Slovenia vs RussiaEuropean Qualifiers
Cyprus vs MaltaEuropean Qualifiers
Denmark U-17 vs Malta U-17UEFA Under-17 Championship
Poland U-19 vs Malta U-19UEFA Under-19 Championship
Ukraine U-19 vs Finland U-19UEFA Under-19 Championship
Turkey U-17 vs Montenegro U-17UEFA Under-17 Championship
Spain U-21 vs Slovakia U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Cyprus vs CroatiaEuropean Qualifiers
Malta vs SloveniaEuropean Qualifiers
Russia vs SlovakiaEuropean Qualifiers
Lithuania U-21 vs Malta U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Kirkop United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Finland U-19 vs Poland U-19UEFA Under-19 Championship
Montenegro U-17 vs Denmark U-17UEFA Under-17 Championship
Ukraine U-19 vs Malta U-19UEFA Under-19 Championship
Turkey U-17 vs Malta U-17UEFA Under-17 Championship
Raiders Lija Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Swieqi United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Kirkop United FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur Cup
St. Lawrence Spurs vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur Cup
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur Cup
Marsaskala FC vs Xaghra UnitedNational Amateur Cup
Munxar Falcons vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur Cup
Qormi FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur Cup
Zurrieq FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur Cup
Zebbug Rovers vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur Cup
Mtarfa Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
Birkirkara Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Mosta FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Pieta’ Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
St. Andrews FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
Kalkara United FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Gzira United FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Qormi FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Melita FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs St. George’s FCChallenge League Group A
Hibernians FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Senglea Athletic FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Group B
Dingli Swallows FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group A
Siggiewi FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Floriana FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Gudja United FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Marsaskala FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mellieha SC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group B
Naxxar Lions FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Group A
Qrendi FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Marsaxlokk FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Malta Women vs Bosnia and Herzegovina WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Azerbaijan Women vs Denmark WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Group A
Mqabba FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
Kirkop United FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mdina Knights FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Birkirkara FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Gharghur FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Ghaxaq FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Group B
Marsa FC vs Luqa St. Andrew’s FCChallenge League Group B
Hibernians FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Rabat Ajax FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
Lija Athletic FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Group A
Zurrieq FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group B
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
Valletta FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Santa Lucia FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group A
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Group B
St. George’s FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Attard FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Fgura United FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Group B
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women vs Montenegro WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Denmark Women vs Malta WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Gudja United FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
St. Andrews FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Balzan FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Sirens FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
Melita FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
Gzira United FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Swieqi United FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Pieta’ Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
Floriana FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Mosta FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
San Gwann FC vs St. George’s FCChallenge League Group A
Naxxar Lions FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
Senglea Athletic FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Croatia vs SloveniaEuropean Qualifiers
Russia vs MaltaEuropean Qualifiers
Slovakia vs CyprusEuropean Qualifiers
Northern Ireland U-21 vs Slovakia U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Lithuania U-21 vs Spain U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Bulgaria U-19 vs Malta U-19Under-19 International Friendly
Slovakia vs CroatiaEuropean Qualifiers
Cyprus vs RussiaEuropean Qualifiers
Slovenia vs MaltaEuropean Qualifiers
Slovakia U-21 vs Lithuania U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Malta U-21 vs Northern Ireland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Bulgaria U-19 vs Malta U-19Under-19 International Friendly
Malta vs CyprusEuropean Qualifiers
Russia vs CroatiaEuropean Qualifiers
Slovenia vs SlovakiaEuropean Qualifiers
Santa Lucia FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Hibernians FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Birkirkara FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Valletta FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Slovan Bratislava Women vs Birkirkara WomenUEFA Women's Champions League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Sirens FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Glasgow City vs Birkirkara WomenUEFA Women's Champions League
Gzira United FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Mosta FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Floriana FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Gudja United FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Hibernians FC vs Riga FCUEFA Europa Conference League
Balzan FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Riga FC vs Hibernians FCUEFA Europa Conference League
HNK Rijeka vs Gzira United FCUEFA Europa Conference League
Birkirkara FC vs Olimpija LjubljanaUEFA Europa Conference League
Hibernians FC vs SS FolgoreUEFA Europa Conference League
Gzira United FC vs HNK RijekaUEFA Europa Conference League
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Birkirkara FCUEFA Europa Conference League
SS Folgore vs Hibernians FCUEFA Europa Conference League
FC Spartak Trnava vs Mosta FCUEFA Europa Conference League
La Fiorita 1967 vs Birkirkara FCUEFA Europa Conference League
Gzira United FC vs UE Sant JuliaUEFA Europa Conference League
Hibernians FC vs FC Flora TallinnUEFA Champions League
Birkirkara FC vs La Fiorita 1967UEFA Europa Conference League
UE Sant Julia vs Gzira United FCUEFA Europa Conference League
FC Flora Tallinn vs Hibernians FCUEFA Champions League
Mosta FC vs FC Spartak TrnavaUEFA Europa Conference League
Malta U-19 vs San Marino U-19Under-19 International Friendly
Malta U-19 vs San Marino U-19Under-19 International Friendly
Malta Women vs Montenegro WomenWomen's International Friendly
Malta Women vs Montenegro WomenWomen's International Friendly
Malta vs KazakhstanInternational Friendly
Malta vs KosovoInternational Friendly
Bosnia and Herzegovina U-21 vs Malta U-21Under-21 International Friendly
Malta vs Northern IrelandInternational Friendly
Qatar U-23 vs Malta U-21Under-21 International Friendly
Croatia vs MaltaEuropean Qualifiers
Slovakia vs RussiaEuropean Qualifiers
Cyprus vs SloveniaEuropean Qualifiers
Slovakia vs MaltaEuropean Qualifiers
Croatia vs CyprusEuropean Qualifiers
Russia vs SloveniaEuropean Qualifiers
Cyprus vs SlovakiaEuropean Qualifiers
Malta vs RussiaEuropean Qualifiers
Slovenia vs CroatiaEuropean Qualifiers
Zurrieq FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur Cup
Raiders Gharghur vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Balzan FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League
Kirkop United Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Mosta Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
St. Andrews FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League
Valletta FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
San Gwann FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
St. George’s FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Mosta FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League
Lija Athletic FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Melita FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Championship Play-Offs
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Floriana FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Kirkop United FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Marsa FC vs Sirens FCFA Trophy
Mtarfa Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Attard FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Rabat Ajax FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Xaghra United vs Hamrun Spartans FCFA Trophy
Senglea Athletic FC vs Valletta FCFA Trophy
Santa Lucia FC vs Mosta FCFA Trophy
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Hibernians FCFA Trophy
Swieqi United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs Mosta WomenWomen's League
Naxxar Lions FC vs St. Andrews FCFA Trophy
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Championship Play-Offs
Ghajnsielem vs Birkirkara FCFA Trophy
Gzira United FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCFA Trophy
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Mqabba FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Fgura United FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Balzan FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Marsa FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League
Qormi FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Gzira United FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Hibernians FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Marsaskala FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Swieqi United FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Birkirkara FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Santa Lucia FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Mgarr United FC vs Melita FCNational Amateur League Championship Play-Offs
Attard FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Zurrieq FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Sirens FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League
Gudja United FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League
St. George’s FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Hibernians FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCFA Trophy
Italy Women vs Israel WomenUEFA Women's EURO
Mellieha SC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Austria Women vs Slovakia WomenVisitMalta Women’s Trophy
Malta Women vs Sweden WomenVisitMalta Women’s Trophy
Qrendi FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
Mosta FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Lija Athletic FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Valletta FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Marsa FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Floriana FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
San Gwann FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Zurrieq FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur Cup
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur Cup
Austria Women vs Sweden WomenVisitMalta Women’s Trophy
Marsa FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League
Malta Women vs Slovakia WomenVisitMalta Women’s Trophy
Gudja United FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Birkirkara FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League
Qormi FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Swieqi United FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League
Gudja United FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Mellieha SC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Mqabba FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Gzira United FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League
Mtarfa FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Siggiewi FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
St. George’s FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Santa Lucia FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League
Attard FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group C
Dingli Swallows FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group C
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Naxxar Lions FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Hibernians FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Birkirkara FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group C
Zurrieq FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mdina Knights FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
St. George’s FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Gzira United FC vs Mqabba FCFA Trophy
St. Andrews FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCFA Trophy
Balzan FC vs Mosta FCFA Trophy
Naxxar Lions FC vs Swieqi United FCFA Trophy
Sannat Lions vs Hamrun Spartans FCFA Trophy
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Xaghra UnitedFA Trophy
Qormi FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCFA Trophy
Floriana FC vs Santa Lucia FCFA Trophy
Valletta FC vs Gudja United FCFA Trophy
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Marsa FCFA Trophy
Birkirkara FC vs Lija Athletic FCFA Trophy
Marsa FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League
Swieqi United FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Melita FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group C
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Fgura United FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League
St. George’s FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Valletta FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group C
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Mosta FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League
Kalkara United FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group C
Gharghur FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group A
San Gwann FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
Lija Athletic FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Ghaxaq FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Marsaskala FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Rabat Ajax FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Floriana FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Ghajnsielem vs Victoria HotspursFA Trophy
Lija Athletic FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League
Raiders Gharghur vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Marsaxlokk FCFA Trophy
Valletta FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Nadur Youngsters vs Senglea Athletic FCFA Trophy
Gudja United FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Kirkop United Women vs Mosta WomenWomen's League
Birkirkara Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Sirens FC vs Fgura United FCFA Trophy
Naxxar Lions FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Birkirkara FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League
Dingli Swallows FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group C
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Qormi FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Gzira United FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group C
Mellieha SC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Gudja United FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Gharghur FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mdina Knights FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Qrendi FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League
Hibernians FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League
Sirens FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Kirkop United FC vs Melita FCNational Amateur League Group C
Zurrieq FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mtarfa FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
Santa Lucia FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Balzan FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Floriana FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League
Mosta Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Gharghur FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Valletta FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Gudja United FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Mtarfa Women vs Raiders GharghurWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Qormi FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League
San Gwann FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Mgarr United FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Rabat Ajax FC vs Mdina Knights FC