National League Fixtures

National League Fixtures

DateMatchTimeLeagueVenue
Gzira United FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
National Stadium
Birkirkara FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Lija Athletic FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Qrendi FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Mellieha SC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
National Stadium
Mosta FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Senglea Athletic FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Kalkara United FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Balzan FC vs Marsaxlokk FCPremier League
Centenary Stadium
Fgura United FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Attard FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Valletta FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
National Stadium
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
St. Andrews FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Sirens FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Kalkara United FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Mgarr United FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Floriana FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
National Stadium
Gudja United FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Attard FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Mtarfa FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Sirens FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
National Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Swieqi United FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Mdina Knights FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Melita FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Hibernians FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Marsa FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
San Gwann FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Valletta FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
National Stadium
Rabat Ajax FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Kirkop United FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Marsaxlokk FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Naxxar Lions FC vs Zurrieq FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Mqabba FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Ghaxaq FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Mosta FC vs Swieqi United FCFA Trophy
Centenary Stadium
Balzan FC vs Birkirkara FCFA Trophy
National Stadium
Hibernians FC vs Kercem AjaxFA Trophy
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Gudja United FC vs Sirens FCFA Trophy
Centenary Stadium
Valletta FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCFA Trophy
National Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs San Gwann FCFA Trophy
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Santa Lucia FC vs Marsaxlokk FCFA Trophy
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Gzira United FC vs Qala SaintsFA Trophy
Centenary Stadium
St. George’s FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Birkirkara FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
National Stadium
Kirkop United FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Gharghur FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Marsaskala FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Siggiewi FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
St. Andrews FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Balzan FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCPremier League
Centenary Stadium
Gzira United FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
National Stadium
Qrendi FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Santa Lucia FC vs Marsaxlokk FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Qormi FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Mosta FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
National Stadium
Fgura United FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Attard FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Senglea Athletic FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Lija Athletic FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Marsaxlokk FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Centenary Stadium
Floriana FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
National Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCPremier League
National Stadium
Hibernians FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Centenary Stadium
Valletta FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
National Stadium
Sirens FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Attard FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Mqabba FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Kalkara United FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Rabat Ajax FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Swieqi United FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Mellieha SC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Ghaxaq FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Dingli Swallows FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Mdina Knights FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Zurrieq FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Mtarfa FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
San Gwann FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Mgarr United FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Senglea Athletic FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Zurrieq FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Fgura United FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Qormi FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
St. Andrews FC vs Attard FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Marsa FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Marsaskala FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Melita FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Lija Athletic FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Qrendi FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Kirkop United FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
San Gwann FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Ghaxaq FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
St. George’s FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Mqabba FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Gharghur FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Attard FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Swieqi United FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Qormi FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Zurrieq FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Qrendi FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Pembroke Athleta FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Mellieha SC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Senglea Athletic FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Kalkara United FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Mgarr United FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Mdina Knights FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Siggiewi FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Dingli Swallows FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group B
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Rabat Ajax FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium