Results

Results

DateMatchResultsLeague
Slovakia vs RussiaEuropean Qualifiers
Croatia vs MaltaEuropean Qualifiers
Cyprus vs SloveniaEuropean Qualifiers
Slovakia vs MaltaEuropean Qualifiers
Croatia vs CyprusEuropean Qualifiers
Russia vs SloveniaEuropean Qualifiers
Slovenia vs CroatiaEuropean Qualifiers
Malta vs RussiaEuropean Qualifiers
Cyprus vs SlovakiaEuropean Qualifiers
Raiders Gharghur vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Ghajnsielem vs Victoria HotspursGFA Cup
Balzan FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League
Mosta Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Kirkop United Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Xewkija Tigers vs Xaghra UnitedGozo Football League First Division
St. Andrews FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League
Valletta FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Ghajnsielem vs Oratory YouthsGozo Football League First Division
San Gwann FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Gharb Rangers vs Munxar FalconsGFA Second Division Knock-Out
St. George’s FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Melita FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Championship Play-Offs
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Lija Athletic FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Mosta FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League
Victoria Hotspurs vs Sannat LionsGozo Football League First Division
Kirkop United FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Floriana FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Qala Saints vs St. Lawrence SpursGFA Second Division Knock-Out
Kercem Ajax vs SK Victoria WanderersGozo Football League First Division
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Marsa FC vs Sirens FCFA Trophy
Mgarr United FC Youths vs Fgura United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Gzira United FC Youths vs Dingli Swallows FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Zurrieq FC Youths vs Xghajra Tornados FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Gharghur FC Youths vs Mtarfa FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Marsaskala FC Youths vs Siggiewi FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC Youths vs Senglea Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Rabat Ajax FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Attard FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Mtarfa Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Marsaxlokk FC Youths vs St. George's FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Ghaxaq FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Santa Lucia FC vs Mosta FCFA Trophy
Senglea Athletic FC vs Valletta FCFA Trophy
Xaghra United vs Hamrun Spartans FCFA Trophy
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Hibernians FCFA Trophy
Swieqi United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Naxxar Lions FC vs St. Andrews FCFA Trophy
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Championship Play-Offs
Mgarr United Women vs Mosta WomenWomen's League
Qormi FC Youths vs Rabat Ajax FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Attard FC Youths vs Pembroke Athleta FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Ghajnsielem vs Birkirkara FCFA Trophy
Gzira United FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCFA Trophy
Balzan FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Mqabba FC Youths vs Zebbug Rangers FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Sliema Wanderers FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Santa Lucia FC Youths vs Zabbar St. Patrick FC YouthsYouth League Section B
San Gwann FC Youths vs Lija Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Fgura United U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section D
Siggiewi U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section E
Mqabba FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Xewkija Tigers vs Victoria HotspursGozo Football League First Division
Fgura United FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Balzan FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D
Qormi U-17 vs Paola Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section B
Zebbug Rovers vs Munxar FalconsGFA Second Division Knock-Out
Balzan U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Swieqi United Women U-19 vs Raiders Gharghur Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Marsa FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League
Mosta U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Birkirkara Women U-19 vs Kirkop United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Mosta Women U-19 vs Mgarr United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
St. Andrews U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Marsaskala FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Qormi FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Hibernians FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League
Gzira United FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Xghajra Tornados U-15 vs Lija Iklin U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Floriana U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
San Gwann U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Zebbug Rangers Women U-15 vs Mtarfa Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
SK Victoria Wanderers vs GhajnsielemGozo Football League First Division
Mgarr United FC vs Melita FCNational Amateur League Championship Play-Offs
Zurrieq FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Attard FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Swieqi United Women U-15 vs Mgarr United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Swieqi United FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Santa Lucia FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Birkirkara FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Swallows U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Birkirkara U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section A
Kirkop United Women U-15 vs Mosta Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
St. Lawrence Spurs vs Gharb RangersGFA Second Division Knock-Out
Sirens FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League
Oratory Youths vs Nadur YoungstersGozo Football League First Division
Gudja United FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League
Gzira United FC Youths vs Siggiewi FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Zejtun Corinthians FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Zurrieq FC Youths vs Mtarfa FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Marsaskala FC Youths vs Xghajra Tornados FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Gharghur FC Youths vs Senglea Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC Youths vs Ta' Xbiex SC YouthsYouth League Section D
Sannat Lions vs Kercem AjaxGozo Football League First Division
Mgarr United FC Youths vs Msida St. Joseph FC YouthsYouth League Section C
St. George’s FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Ghaxaq FC Youths vs Mellieha SC YouthsYouth League Section C
Sirens FC Youths vs Fgura United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Kalkara United FC Youths vs Dingli Swallows FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Hibernians FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCFA Trophy
Italy Women vs Israel WomenUEFA Women's EURO
Attard FC Youths vs Zebbug Rangers FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Mellieha SC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Promotion Play-Offs
Kirkop United FC Youths vs St. George's FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mqabba FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Austria Women vs Slovakia WomenVisitMalta Women’s Tournament
Malta Women vs Sweden WomenVisitMalta Women’s Tournament
Balzan FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League
Qrendi FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Santa Lucia FC Youths vs Floriana FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Swieqi United FC Youths vs Zabbar St. Patrick FC YouthsYouth League Section B
San Gwann FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Lija Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Sliema Wanderers FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Melita FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Qormi FC Youths vs Pembroke Athleta FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
Mosta FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Attard U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zejtun Corinthians U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section E
Marsaskala U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Kercem Ajax vs Xewkija TigersGozo Football League First Division
Lija Athletic FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Valletta FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section C
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section D
Siggiewi U-17 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-17Under-17 League Section E
Munxar Falcons vs Qala SaintsGFA Second Division Knock-Out
Kirkop United U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section B
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Paola Hibernians U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Marsa FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mosta U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section D
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Floriana FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
St. Andrews U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section B
Gzira United U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Mgarr United U-15 vs Sirens U-15Under-15 League Section C
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mosta Women U-15 vs Swieqi United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Victoria Hotspurs vs Xaghra UnitedGozo Football League First Division
Siggiewi U-15 vs Zurrieq U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Mtarfa Women U-15 vs Mgarr United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
San Gwann FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur Cup
Zurrieq FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur Cup
Floriana U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section C
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Mtarfa U-15Under-15 League Section B
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Birkirkara Women U-15 vs Kirkop United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Paola Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section B
Gharb Rangers vs Zebbug RoversGFA Second Division Knock-Out
Nadur Youngsters vs SK Victoria WanderersGozo Football League First Division
Austria Women vs Sweden WomenVisitMalta Women’s Tournament
Mtarfa FC Youths vs Marsaskala FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Marsa FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League
Senglea Athletic FC Youths vs Zurrieq FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Xghajra Tornados FC Youths vs Gzira United FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Ta’ Xbiex SC Youths vs Gharghur FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC Youths vs Kalkara United FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Siggiewi FC Youths vs Dingli Swallows FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Ghajnsielem vs Sannat LionsGozo Football League First Division
Malta Women vs Slovakia WomenVisitMalta Women’s Tournament
Gudja United FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
St. George’s FC Youths vs Ghaxaq FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Marsaxlokk FC Youths vs Sirens FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Msida St. Joseph FC Youths vs Fgura United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mellieha SC Youths vs Zejtun Corinthians FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Mgarr United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Birkirkara FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Attard FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Mqabba FC Youths vs Swieqi United FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Pembroke Athleta FC Youths vs Luqa St. Andrew's FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Zebbug Rangers FC Youths vs Qormi FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Lija Athletic FC Youths vs Sliema Wanderers FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Rabat Ajax FC Youths vs Santa Lucia FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Swieqi United FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League
Qormi FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Floriana FC Youths vs Zabbar St. Patrick FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Mosta FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
St. Andrews FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Melita FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Valletta FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Xewkija Tigers vs SK Victoria WanderersGFA Cup
Gudja United FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mellieha SC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Melita U-17 vs Paola Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section B
Birzebbuga Windmill U-17 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-17Under-17 League Section E
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Mtarfa Dingli U-17Under-17 League Section D
Sannat Lions vs Nadur YoungstersGozo Football League First Division
Sirens FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Siggiewi FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mtarfa FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mqabba FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Gzira United FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League
San Gwann U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section A
Mellieha U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Birkirkara U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
St. George’s FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League
Floriana U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Valletta U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Marsaxlokk FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Santa Lucia FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Dingli Swallows FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group C
Attard FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group C
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Gzira United U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Melita U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section B
Mosta U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section B
Gozo U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Mellieha U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Victoria Hotspurs vs Kercem AjaxGozo Football League First Division
Lija Iklin U-15 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Valletta U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group C
Mdina Knights FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Zurrieq FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Naxxar Lions FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Birkirkara FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Hibernians FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Balzan U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mtarfa U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Munxar Falcons vs Gharb RangersGFA Cup
Dingli Swallows FC Youths vs Xghajra Tornados FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Gzira United FC vs Mqabba FCFA Trophy
St. George’s FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Marsaskala FC Youths vs Senglea Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Zurrieq FC Youths vs Ta' Xbiex SC YouthsYouth League Section D
Gharghur FC Youths vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Kalkara United FC Youths vs Siggiewi FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Naxxar Lions FC vs Swieqi United FCFA Trophy
Balzan FC vs Mosta FCFA Trophy
St. Andrews FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCFA Trophy
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section B
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Xaghra UnitedFA Trophy
Sannat Lions vs Hamrun Spartans FCFA Trophy
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Marsa FCFA Trophy
Valletta FC vs Gudja United FCFA Trophy
Floriana FC vs Santa Lucia FCFA Trophy
Qormi FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCFA Trophy
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section E
Sirens U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Zejtun Corinthians U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section E
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section C
Paola Hibernians U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Birkirkara Women U-19 vs Swieqi United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Birkirkara U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mosta U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section B
Raiders Gharghur Women U-19 vs Mtarfa Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Swieqi United FC Youths vs Floriana FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Birkirkara FC vs Lija Athletic FCFA Trophy
Mgarr United FC Youths vs Mellieha SC YouthsYouth League Section C
Gzira United FC Youths vs Mtarfa FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Zejtun Corinthians FC Youths vs St. George's FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Fgura United FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Marsaxlokk FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Sirens FC Youths vs Msida St. Joseph FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Qormi FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Balzan FC Youths vs Melita FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Attard FC Youths vs Mqabba FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Birkirkara FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Sliema Wanderers FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC Youths vs Zebbug Rangers FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Santa Lucia FC Youths vs Pembroke Athleta FC YouthsYouth League Section B
San Gwann FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hibernians FC Youths vs Lija Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Zabbar St. Patrick FC Youths vs Rabat Ajax FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Marsa FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League
Swieqi United FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Melita FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group C
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section D
Fgura United U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section D
Nadur Youngsters vs Xewkija TigersGozo Football League First Division
Fgura United FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group C
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
St. George’s FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Valletta FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Zurrieq U-17 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-17Under-17 League Section E
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section C
Gharb Rangers vs St. Lawrence SpursGozo Football League Second Division
San Gwann U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Birkirkara Women U-19 vs Raiders Gharghur Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Valletta U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section A
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Swieqi United U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Birkirkara U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Swieqi United Women U-19 vs Mosta Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Sirens U-17 vs Lija Iklin U-17Under-17 League Section D
St. Andrews U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League
Mosta FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Kalkara United FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group C
Mgarr United FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Gharghur FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Birkirkara U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Zurrieq U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Swieqi United U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section C
San Gwann U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Xaghra United vs Oratory YouthsGozo Football League First Division
Siggiewi U-15 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Rabat Ajax FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Marsaskala FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Ghaxaq FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
San Gwann FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Lija Athletic FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Marsa U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section C
Kirkop United U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section B
Fgura United U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section A
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Zebbug Rovers vs Qala SaintsGozo Football League Second Division
Floriana FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Mtarfa FC Youths vs Dingli Swallows FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Senglea Athletic FC Youths vs Gzira United FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC Youths vs Zurrieq FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Gharghur FC Youths vs Kalkara United FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Xghajra Tornados FC Youths vs Siggiewi FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Marsaxlokk FC Youths vs Ghaxaq FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Msida St. Joseph FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Ghajnsielem vs Victoria HotspursFA Trophy
Lija Athletic FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League
Raiders Gharghur vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Marsaxlokk FCFA Trophy
Ta’ Xbiex SC Youths vs Marsaskala FC YouthsYouth League Section D
St. George’s FC Youths vs Mgarr United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Sirens FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mellieha SC Youths vs Fgura United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Valletta FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Nadur Youngsters vs Senglea Athletic FCFA Trophy
Gudja United FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Kirkop United Women vs Mosta WomenWomen's League
Sirens FC vs Fgura United FCFA Trophy
Rabat Ajax FC Youths vs Floriana FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Birkirkara Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Attard FC Youths vs Swieqi United FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Zebbug Rangers FC Youths vs Santa Lucia FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Mosta FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Balzan FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Luqa St. Andrew's FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Pembroke Athleta FC Youths vs Zabbar St. Patrick FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Mqabba FC Youths vs Qormi FC YouthsYouth League Section B
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Sliema Wanderers FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Melita FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Lija Athletic FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Naxxar Lions FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Birkirkara FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League
Dingli Swallows FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group C
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Birzebbuga Windmill U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Group DE2
Zejtun Corinthians U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Siggiewi U-17 vs Mtarfa Dingli U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Xewkija Tigers vs GhajnsielemGozo Football League First Division
Marsaxlokk FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Qormi FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group C
Mellieha SC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Gzira United FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Zurrieq U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Paola Hibernians U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section B
Munxar Falcons vs Gharb RangersGozo Football League Second Division
Kirkop United U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mtarfa Women U-19 vs Mosta Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Valletta U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
St. Andrews U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr United Women U-19 vs Swieqi United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Kirkop United Women U-19 vs Raiders Gharghur Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Birkirkara U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section A
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Gudja United FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mdina Knights FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Gharghur FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Melita U-15 vs Mtarfa U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Attard U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Mellieha U-15 vs Dingli Swallows U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
St. Andrews U-15 vs Paola Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section B
Victoria Hotspurs vs Nadur YoungstersGozo Football League First Division
Birkirkara Women U-15 vs Swieqi United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Mosta Women U-15 vs Mgarr United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Kirkop United FC vs Melita FCNational Amateur League Group C
Mtarfa FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
Zurrieq FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group A
Qrendi FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League
Sirens FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Hibernians FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League
Qormi U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Marsa U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Kirkop United U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section B
Fgura United U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Zebbug Rangers Women U-15 vs Kirkop United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
St. Lawrence Spurs vs Zebbug RoversGozo Football League Second Division
Santa Lucia FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Balzan FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Dingli Swallows FC Youths vs Senglea Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Gzira United FC Youths vs Ta' Xbiex SC YouthsYouth League Section D
Marsaskala FC Youths vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Siggiewi FC Youths vs Mtarfa FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Zurrieq FC Youths vs Gharghur FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Ghaxaq FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Santa Lucia FC Youths vs Attard FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Valletta FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Lija Athletic FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Floriana FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League
Msida St. Joseph FC Youths vs Mellieha SC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mosta Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Gharghur FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Kalkara United FC Youths vs Xghajra Tornados FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Fgura United FC Youths vs St. George's FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Zejtun Corinthians FC Youths vs Marsaxlokk FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Sirens FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Valletta FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Gudja United FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC Youths vs Mqabba FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Mgarr United Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Mtarfa Women vs Raiders GharghurWomen's League
Floriana FC Youths vs Pembroke Athleta FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Swieqi United FC Youths vs Rabat Ajax FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Valletta FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Sliema Wanderers FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Qormi FC Youths vs Attard FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Santa Lucia FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Hibernians FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Melita FC YouthsYouth League Section A
San Gwann FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Lija Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Zabbar St. Patrick FC Youths vs Zebbug Rangers FC YouthsYouth League Section B
SK Victoria Wanderers vs Oratory YouthsGozo Football League First Division
Qormi FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League
San Gwann FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Rabat Ajax FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mgarr United FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Melita U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Ghajnsielem vs Victoria HotspursGozo Football League First Division
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Marsaskala U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
St. Andrews FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Mosta FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mtarfa Dingli U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Attard U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Qala Saints vs Munxar FalconsGozo Football League Second Division
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mgarr United Women U-19 vs Mtarfa Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League
Swieqi United Women U-19 vs Kirkop United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Mosta Women U-19 vs Birkirkara Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Floriana U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr United U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Group DE2
Sirens U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League
Kirkop United FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group C
Melita FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group C
Marsaskala FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Valletta U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section A
Gzira United U-15 vs Xghajra Tornados U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Zurrieq U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Zebbug Rangers Women U-15 vs Kirkop United Women U-15Women's Under-15 Knock-Out
Kercem Ajax vs Xaghra UnitedGozo Football League First Division
Mtarfa Women U-15 vs Mosta Women U-15Women's Under-15 Knock-Out
Attard FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group C
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Ghaxaq FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Swieqi United FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
Floriana FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Lija Athletic FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Lija Iklin U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Sirens U-15Under-15 League Section C
Gozo U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section A
San Gwann U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Mgarr United Women U-15 vs Swieqi United Women U-15Women's Under-15 Knock-Out
Zebbug Rovers vs Gharb RangersGozo Football League Second Division
Valletta FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Mtarfa FC Youths vs Xghajra Tornados FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Ta’ Xbiex SC Youths vs Dingli Swallows FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC Youths vs Gzira United FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Senglea Athletic FC Youths vs Siggiewi FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Gharghur FC Youths vs Marsaskala FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Zurrieq FC Youths vs Kalkara United FC YouthsYouth League Section D
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Naxxar Lions FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League
Marsaxlokk FC Youths vs Mgarr United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
St. George’s FC Youths vs Msida St. Joseph FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Zejtun Corinthians FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Ghaxaq FC Youths vs Sirens FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mosta FC Youths vs Lija Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Mellieha SC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Oratory Youths vs Sannat LionsGozo Football League First Division
Qormi FC Youths vs Swieqi United FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Raiders Gharghur vs Mosta WomenWomen's League
Swieqi United Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Zabbar St. Patrick FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Attard FC Youths vs Luqa St. Andrew's FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Zebbug Rangers FC Youths vs Floriana FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Xaghra United vs SK Victoria WanderersGozo Football League First Division
San Gwann FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Mqabba FC Youths vs Santa Lucia FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Pembroke Athleta FC Youths vs Rabat Ajax FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Melita FC Youths vs Sliema Wanderers FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Balzan FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Naxxar Lions FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Melita FCNational Amateur League Group C
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Fgura United U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Zejtun Corinthians U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Mqabba FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group C
Mtarfa FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League
Santa Lucia FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League
Mgarr United U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Group DE2
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Lija Iklin U-17Under-17 League Group DE2
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section C
Qala Saints vs St. Lawrence SpursGozo Football League Second Division
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Raiders Gharghur Women U-19 vs Mosta Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
San Gwann U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Swieqi United U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Birkirkara Women U-19 vs Mgarr United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Mtarfa Women U-19 vs Swieqi United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Balzan U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Fgura United FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Balzan FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League
Kalkara United FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group C
Zurrieq FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Mgarr United Women U-15 vs Birkirkara Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Paola Hibernians U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section B
Marsa U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Dingli Swallows U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section B
Fgura United U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Swieqi United Women U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Mtarfa Women U-15 vs Mosta Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mgarr United FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mellieha SC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Qrendi FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Gzira United FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Hibernians FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Mtarfa U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Qormi U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Gozo U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Munxar Falcons vs Zebbug RoversGozo Football League Second Division
Sirens FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Dingli Swallows FC Youths vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Siggiewi FC Youths vs Ta' Xbiex SC YouthsYouth League Section D
Gzira United FC Youths vs Gharghur FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Marsaskala FC Youths vs Zurrieq FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Kalkara United FC Youths vs Mtarfa FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs St. George's FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Mgarr United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Xghajra Tornados FC Youths vs Senglea Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Fgura United FC Youths vs Marsaxlokk FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mgarr United FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Zejtun Corinthians FC Youths vs Ghaxaq FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Sirens FC Youths vs Mellieha SC YouthsYouth League Section C
St. Andrews FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Kirkop United Women vs Raiders GharghurWomen's League
Swieqi United FC Youths vs Pembroke Athleta FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Swieqi United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Floriana FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC Youths vs Qormi FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
Qormi FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League
Sliema Wanderers FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Rabat Ajax FC Youths vs Zebbug Rangers FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Hibernians FC Youths vs Melita FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Zabbar St. Patrick FC Youths vs Mqabba FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Swieqi United FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Marsa FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group C
Marsaskala FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Zurrieq U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Mtarfa Dingli U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Paola Hibernians U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Melita FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group C
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group A
San Gwann FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Floriana FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League
Santa Lucia FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section B
Melita U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Lawrence Spurs vs Munxar FalconsGozo Football League Second Division
Fgura United U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section A
Mtarfa Women U-19 vs Birkirkara Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
St. Andrews U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mosta Women U-19 vs Kirkop United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Mgarr United Women U-19 vs Raiders Gharghur Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Birkirkara U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League
Balzan FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Marsaskala U-15 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Zurrieq U-15 vs Xghajra Tornados U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Kercem Ajax vs GhajnsielemGozo Football League First Division
Zebbug Rangers Women U-15 vs Mgarr United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Siggiewi U-15 vs Lija Iklin U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Birkirkara Women U-15 vs Mosta Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Kirkop United FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group C
Ghaxaq FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
St. Andrews FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Hibernians FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League
Mgarr United U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section C
Sirens U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section C
Valletta U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Floriana U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section A
Kirkop United Women U-15 vs Mtarfa Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
San Gwann U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Gharb Rangers vs Qala SaintsGozo Football League Second Division
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
Rabat Ajax FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League
Zurrieq FC Youths vs Gzira United FC YouthsYouth League Section D
St. George’s FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League
St. Andrews FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Mosta Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Qrendi FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Gzira United FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League
Balzan FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Raiders Gharghur vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Mtarfa Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Fgura United FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Mqabba FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Sirens FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaskala U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Oratory Youths vs Zebbug Rangers FCFA Trophy
Victoria Hotspurs vs Vittoriosa StarsFA Trophy
Marsaxlokk FC vs SK Victoria WanderersFA Trophy
Kercem Ajax vs Marsa FCFA Trophy
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Marsaskala FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Birzebbuga St. Peter's FC vs Siggiewi FCFA Trophy
Gharghur FC Youths vs Dingli Swallows FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Marsaxlokk FC Youths vs Msida St. Joseph FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Ghaxaq FC Youths vs Mgarr United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
St. George’s FC Youths vs Mellieha SC YouthsYouth League Section C
Xewkija Tigers vs Fgura United FCFA Trophy
Zejtun Corinthians FC Youths vs Sirens FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Ghajnsielem vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCFA Trophy
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Rabat Ajax FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC Youths vs Siggiewi FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Kirkop United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Ta’ Xbiex SC Youths vs Xghajra Tornados FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Marsaskala FC Youths vs Kalkara United FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Senglea Athletic FC Youths vs Mtarfa FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Attard FC Youths vs Zabbar St. Patrick FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC Youths vs Swieqi United FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Sirens FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Nadur Youngsters vs Msida St. Joseph FCFA Trophy
Floriana FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
San Gwann FC Youths vs Sliema Wanderers FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Fgura United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mqabba FC Youths vs Floriana FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Zebbug Rangers FC Youths vs Pembroke Athleta FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Qormi FC Youths vs Santa Lucia FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Melita FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Balzan FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Lija Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
San Gwann FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League
Qormi FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Dingli Swallows FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group C
Mgarr United FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Santa Lucia FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-17Under-17 League Group DE2
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section C
Xewkija Tigers vs Oratory YouthsGozo Football League First Division
Marsaskala FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mellieha SC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Hibernians FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Swieqi United FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Zurrieq U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Siggiewi U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Swieqi United U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section C
St. Lawrence Spurs vs Gharb RangersGozo Football League Second Division
Attard U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section C
Balzan U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Valletta U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Naxxar Lions FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League
Floriana U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Kirkop United Women U-19 vs Mgarr United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
San Gwann U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League
Attard FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group C
Siggiewi FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Gharghur FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mosta FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League
Attard U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
St. Andrews U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Melita U-15 vs Paola Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section B
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Dingli Swallows U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Balzan U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Sannat Lions vs SK Victoria WanderersGozo Football League First Division
Mosta Women U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Mosta U-15 vs Mtarfa U-15Under-15 League Section B
Kalkara United FC vs Melita FCNational Amateur League Group C
Mdina Knights FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Birkirkara FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Mtarfa Women U-15 vs Birkirkara Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Mellieha U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Marsa FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Swieqi United Women U-15 vs Kirkop United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Qala Saints vs Zebbug RoversGozo Football League Second Division
Mtarfa Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Dingli Swallows FC Youths vs Zurrieq FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Qormi FC Youths vs Floriana FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Lija Athletic FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Naxxar Lions FC vs Qrendi FCFA Trophy
Mtarfa FC Youths vs Ta' Xbiex SC YouthsYouth League Section D
Siggiewi FC Youths vs Gharghur FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Xghajra Tornados FC Youths vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Gzira United FC Youths vs Marsaskala FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Kalkara United FC Youths vs Senglea Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section D
St. Andrews FC vs Zurrieq FCFA Trophy
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mtarfa Women vs Mosta WomenWomen's League
Msida St. Joseph FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Marsaxlokk FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Fgura United FC Youths vs Ghaxaq FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mgarr United FC Youths vs Zejtun Corinthians FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Sirens FC Youths vs St. George's FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mqabba FC vs San Gwann FCFA Trophy
St. George’s FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCFA Trophy
Floriana FC Youths vs Attard FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Swieqi United Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Mgarr United Women vs Raiders GharghurWomen's League
Santa Lucia FC Youths vs Luqa St. Andrew's FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Swieqi United FC Youths vs Zebbug Rangers FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Valletta FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Santa Lucia FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League
Lija Athletic FC Youths vs Melita FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pembroke Athleta FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Zabbar St. Patrick FC Youths vs Qormi FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Rabat Ajax FC Youths vs Mqabba FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Sliema Wanderers FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hibernians FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Mosta FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Valletta FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League
Qrendi FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
Floriana FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Sirens U-17 vs Mtarfa Dingli U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Zejtun Corinthians U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Mqabba FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Ghajnsielem vs Xaghra UnitedGozo Football League First Division
St. Andrews FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League
Hibernians FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-17Under-17 League Group DE2
Qormi U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Kirkop United U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section B
Zebbug Rovers vs St. Lawrence SpursGozo Football League Second Division
Floriana U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Andrews U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Fgura United FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Paola Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mosta U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Balzan U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Mtarfa Women U-19 vs Kirkop United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Lija Athletic FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
St. George’s FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur Cup
Melita FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur Cup
Gudja United FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Gzira United U-15 vs Zurrieq U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Paola Hibernians U-15 vs Mtarfa U-15Under-15 League Section B
Fgura United U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Xghajra Tornados U-15 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Swieqi United U-15 vs Sirens U-15Under-15 League Section C
Nadur Youngsters vs Kercem AjaxGozo Football League First Division
Zebbug Rangers Women U-15 vs Birkirkara Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Lija Iklin U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Valletta U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Kalkara United FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur Cup
Mellieha SC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur Cup
Marsaxlokk FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Kirkop United Women U-15 vs Mgarr United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Qormi U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section C
Gozo U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Balzan FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Swieqi United Women U-15 vs Mtarfa Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Gharb Rangers vs Munxar FalconsGozo Football League Second Division
Birkirkara Women vs Mosta WomenWomen's League
Qormi FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Zebbug Rangers FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Naxxar Lions FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Swieqi United FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League
St. Andrews FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League
Mosta FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Gharghur FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mosta U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Birkirkara Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Senglea Athletic FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
St. George’s FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Birkirkara FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Gzira United FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League
Paola Hibernians U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section B
Mosta Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Kirkop United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Qormi U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section A
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Sirens FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section B
Gozo U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Swallows U-15 vs Marsa U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Mgarr United U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Kirkop United U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section B
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Sirens U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mtarfa U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section B
San Gwann FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League
Marsa FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League
Senglea Athletic FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group C
Mgarr United FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Group DE2
Fgura United U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Fgura United FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League
SK Victoria Wanderers vs Xewkija TigersGozo Football League First Division
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Gharghur FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Qrendi FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League
Valletta FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Mtarfa Dingli U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Marsaskala U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section C
Gharb Rangers vs Zebbug RoversGozo Football League Second Division
Birkirkara U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Mgarr United Women U-19 vs Mosta Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Paola Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section B
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section A
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League
San Gwann U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Raiders Gharghur Women U-19 vs Swieqi United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Kirkop United Women U-19 vs Birkirkara Women U-19Women's Under-19 League
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Valletta U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Mqabba FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Sirens FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Kalkara United FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group C
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Marsaskala FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Siggiewi U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Birkirkara U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section A
Floriana U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Lija Iklin U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Marsaskala U-15 vs Xghajra Tornados U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section B
Oratory Youths vs Victoria HotspursGozo Football League First Division
Mosta Women U-15 vs Kirkop United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Zejtun Corinthians U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
San Gwann U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section A
Kirkop United FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group C
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
Ghaxaq FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Marsaxlokk FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League
Mosta FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League
Santa Lucia FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Mtarfa Women U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Melita U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Zurrieq U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Group DE1
Balzan U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section C
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Mgarr United Women U-15 vs Swieqi United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Munxar Falcons vs Qala SaintsGozo Football League Second Division
Gudja United FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Lija Athletic FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Gzira United FC Youths vs Kalkara United FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC Youths vs Mtarfa FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Gharghur FC Youths vs Xghajra Tornados FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Zurrieq FC Youths vs Siggiewi FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Marsaskala FC Youths vs Dingli Swallows FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Ta’ Xbiex SC Youths vs Senglea Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Ghaxaq FC Youths vs Msida St. Joseph FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Melita FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur Cup
Marsaxlokk FC Youths vs Mellieha SC YouthsYouth League Section C
Zejtun Corinthians FC Youths vs Fgura United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Birkirkara FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur Cup
Gharghur FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur Cup
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Mgarr United FC Youths vs Sirens FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Zebbug Rangers FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Attard FC Youths vs Rabat Ajax FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Mellieha SC vs Munxar FalconsNational Amateur Cup
Denmark Women vs Italy WomenUEFA Women's EURO
Israel Women vs Malta WomenUEFA Women's EURO
Georgia Women vs Bosnia and Herzegovina WomenUEFA Women's EURO
Mqabba FC Youths vs Pembroke Athleta FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC Youths vs Zabbar St. Patrick FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Santa Lucia FC Youths vs Swieqi United FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Melita FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
San Gwann FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Sliema Wanderers FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Balzan FC Youths vs Lija Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League
Floriana FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Dingli Swallows FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group C
Zurrieq FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Mellieha U-17 vs Gzira United U-17Under-17 League Group DE2
Siggiewi U-17 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Ghajnsielem vs Nadur YoungstersGozo Football League First Division
Siggiewi FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League
Balzan FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League
Birzebbuga Windmill U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Group DE2
Zurrieq U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Group DE1
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
St. Lawrence Spurs vs Qala SaintsGozo Football League Second Division
Melita U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Paola Hibernians U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Group H
Kirkop United U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Group G
Balzan U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Gzira United FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League
Attard FC vs Melita FCNational Amateur League Group C
Mdina Knights FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
Mellieha SC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Dingli Swallows U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Mosta U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Andrews U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Group G
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Swieqi United U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Valletta U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Xaghra United vs Sannat LionsGozo Football League First Division
Kirkop United Women U-15 vs Birkirkara Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group C
Mtarfa FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
St. George’s FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League
Birkirkara FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Hibernians FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Swieqi United Women U-15 vs Mosta Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Group D
Marsa U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Group DE2
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Floriana U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Mgarr United Women U-15 vs Mtarfa Women U-15Women's Under-15 League
Zebbug Rovers vs Munxar FalconsGozo Football League Second Division
Naxxar Lions FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League
Pembroke Athleta FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League
Dingli Swallows FC Youths vs Gzira United FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Kalkara United FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur Cup
Mtarfa FC Youths vs Gharghur FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Xghajra Tornados FC Youths vs Zurrieq FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Senglea Athletic FC Youths vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Siggiewi FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur Cup
Georgia Women vs Malta WomenUEFA Women's EURO
Swieqi United FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League
Zurrieq FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur Cup
Siggiewi FC Youths vs Marsaskala FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Kalkara United FC Youths vs Ta' Xbiex SC YouthsYouth League Section D
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Ghaxaq FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mellieha SC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Msida St. Joseph FC Youths vs Zejtun Corinthians FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Fgura United FC Youths vs Mgarr United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Marsaxlokk FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League
Birzebbuga St. Peter's FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur Cup
Swieqi United FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section B
St. George’s FC Youths vs Marsaxlokk FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Floriana FC Youths vs Luqa St. Andrew's FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Zebbug Rangers FC Youths vs Mqabba FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Valletta FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Xewkija Tigers vs Sannat LionsGozo Football League First Division
Lija Athletic FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A