Under-15 League Section A

YFA Under-15 League Section A 2020/21

PosClubPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Pietà H.4400102812
2Floriana531194510
3Valletta530211749
4San Gwann53029909
5Birkirkara42206158
6Qormi51226515
7Fgura U.5014312-91
8Gozo5005418-140