Under-15 League Section B

YFA Under-15 League Section B 2020/21

DateMatchResults
Mosta U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15
Melita U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15
Mtarfa U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15
Kirkop United U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Melita U-15
Paola Hibernians U-15 vs Mosta U-15
Paola Hibernians U-15 vs Mtarfa U-15
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15
Mosta U-15 vs Mtarfa U-15
Melita U-15 vs Paola Hibernians U-15
St. Andrews U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15
Mtarfa U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15
Paola Hibernians U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Mosta U-15
Kirkop United U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15
St. Andrews U-15 vs Paola Hibernians U-15
Melita U-15 vs Mtarfa U-15
Kirkop United U-15 vs Mosta U-15
Mosta U-15 vs Melita U-15
Paola Hibernians U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15
Mtarfa U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15
Mosta U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15
Melita U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Paola Hibernians U-15
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Mtarfa U-15
St. Andrews U-15 vs Melita U-15

YFA Under-15 League Section B 2020/21

PosClubPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Mosta65011651115
2Melita7412189913
3Sliema W.74121915413
4Paola Hibs741285313
5Hamrun S.63211771011
6St. Andrews73131991010
7Kirkop U.7106324-213
8Mtarfa7007430-260