Under-15 League Section C

</
DateMatchTimeResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticleMatch Day
Israel Women vs Italy WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Denmark Women vs Malta WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women vs Georgia WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Georgia Women vs Italy WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women vs Malta WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Israel Women vs Denmark WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Ukraine U-21 vs Finland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Northern Ireland U-21 vs Malta U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Ukraine U-21 vs Malta U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Finland U-21 vs Northern Ireland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Denmark U-21 vs Romania U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Denmark Women vs Bosnia and Herzegovina WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Malta Women vs Italy WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Italy Women vs Bosnia and Herzegovina WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Georgia Women vs Denmark WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Denmark U-21 vs Northern Ireland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Finland U-21 vs Malta U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Romania U-21 vs Ukraine U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Finland U-21 vs Denmark U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Romania U-21 vs Northern Ireland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Malta Women vs Israel WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Italy Women vs Georgia WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Italy Women vs Malta WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Israel Women vs Bosnia and Herzegovina WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Denmark Women vs Georgia WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Romania U-21 vs Finland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Ukraine U-21 vs Denmark U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Denmark U-21 vs Malta U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Northern Ireland U-21 vs Romania U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women vs Israel WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Malta Women vs Georgia WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Israel Women vs Georgia WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Malta Women vs Bosnia and Herzegovina WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Faroe Islands vs MaltaUEFA Nations League2020
Torsvollur
1
Latvia vs AndorraUEFA Nations League2020
Daugavas stadions
1
Finland U-21 vs Romania U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Denmark U-21 vs Ukraine U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Malta U-21 vs Northern Ireland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Andorra vs Faroe IslandsUEFA Nations League2020
Estadi Nacional
2
Malta vs LatviaUEFA Nations League2020
National Stadium
2
Finland U-21 vs Ukraine U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Northern Ireland U-21 vs Denmark U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Malta U-21 vs Romania U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
-
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women vs Denmark WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
1
Mosta FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
1
Lija Athletic FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
1
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Balzan FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
1
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
1
Floriana FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
1
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Sirens FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
1
Valletta FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
1
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women vs Italy WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Malta Women vs Denmark WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
Centenary Stadium
-
Floriana vs FC FloraUEFA Europa League2020/21
National Stadium
-
Senglea Athletic FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
2
St. Andrews FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League2020/21
Luxol Stadium
1
Sirens FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
2
Birkirkara FC vs Mosta FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
2
Gudja United FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
2
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
1
Gzira United FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
2
Balzan FC vs Valletta FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
2
Swieqi United FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
1
Swieqi United Women U-19 vs Mtarfa Women U-19Women's Under-19 League2020/21
Kirkop Ground
1
Mosta Women U-19 vs Raiders Gharghur Women U-19Women's Under-19 League2020/21
Marsaskala Ground
1
Mgarr United Women U-19 vs Birkirkara Women U-19Women's Under-19 League2020/21
Kirkop Ground
1
Santa Lucia FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
2
Qormi FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
1
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
1
Hibernians FC vs Floriana FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
2
San Gwann FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
1
Marsa FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
1
Lija Athletic FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
3
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
3
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
3
Valletta FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
3
Floriana FC vs Sirens FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
3
Mosta FC vs Balzan FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
3
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
3
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
3
St. George’s FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
2
Marsaskala U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
St. Patrick Ground
-
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Group F2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Group C2020/21
Dingli Ground
-
Floriana U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Group E2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Xghajra Tornados U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
Marsaskala Ground
-
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Lija Iklin U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
Dingli Ground
-
Zejtun Corinthians U-15 vs Zurrieq U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
St. Patrick Ground
-
Balzan U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Group G2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Siggiewi U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
Marsaskala Ground
-
Sirens U-15 vs Mtarfa U-15Under-15 League Group B2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Fgura United FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
2
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
2
Qrendi FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
2
Naxxar Lions FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
2
Kirkop United Women U-19 vs Swieqi United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League2020/21
Kirkop Ground
2
Mtarfa Women U-19 vs Mgarr United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League2020/21
Marsaskala Ground
2
Fgura United U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Group DE12020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
-
Kirkop United U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Group G2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Melita U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Group C2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Birkirkara Women U-19 vs Mosta Women U-19Women's Under-19 League2020/21
Marsaskala Ground
2
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Group DE12020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
-
Birkirkara U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Group H2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Mosta U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Group E2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Floriana U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Group A2020/21
Birzebbuga Ground
-
Sirens U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Group DE12020/21
Zebbug Ground
-
Luqa St. Andrew's U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Group D2020/21
Melita Ground
-
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Group F2020/21
Birzebbuga Ground
-
Mtarfa Dingli U-17 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-17Under-17 League Group DE12020/21
Zebbug Ground
-
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Group B2020/21
Melita Ground
-
Marsaxlokk FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
2
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
2
Mgarr United Women vs Mosta WomenWomen's League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
1
Mtarfa Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League2020/21
Mgarr Ground
1
Malta vs GibraltarInternational Friendly2020
National Stadium
-
Swieqi United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
1
Ukraine U-21 vs Romania U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
Oblon Arena
-
Malta U-21 vs Denmark U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
Centenary Stadium
-
Northern Ireland U-21 vs Finland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
The Showgrounds
-
Kirkop United U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Group H2020/21
Mgarr Ground
-
Mtarfa U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Group B2020/21
Birzebbuga Ground
-
Mellieha U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
St. Patrick Ground
-
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Dingli Swallows U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
Mellieha Ground
-
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Group F2020/21
Pembroke Ground
-
Swieqi United U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Group E2020/21
Mgarr Ground
-
Fgura United U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Group C2020/21
Birzebbuga Ground
-
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
St. Patrick Ground
-
Attard U-15 vs Marsa U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
Mellieha Ground
-
Valletta U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Group G2020/21
Melita Ground
-
Faroe Islands vs LatviaUEFA Nations League2020
Torsvollur
3
Andorra vs MaltaUEFA Nations League2020
Estadi Nacional
3
Mosta Women U-19 vs Mtarfa Women U-19Women's Under-19 League2020/21
Kirkop Ground
3
Raiders Gharghur Women U-19 vs Kirkop United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League2020/21
Marsaskala Ground
3
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Paola Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Group H2020/21
Sirens Stadium
-
Attard U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Group G2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Swieqi United U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Group B2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Swieqi United Women U-19 vs Mgarr United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League2020/21
Kirkop Ground
3
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Group A2020/21
Sirens Stadium
-
Qormi U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Group D2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Group C2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Mellieha U-17 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-17Under-17 League Group DE22020/21
Zebbug Ground
-
Marsaskala U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Group F2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
-
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Group DE22020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
-
Gzira United U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Group DE22020/21
Zebbug Ground
-
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Group E2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
-
Denmark U-21 vs Finland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
Aalborg Stadion
-
Latvia vs MaltaUEFA Nations League2020
Daugavas stadions
4
Northern Ireland U-21 vs Ukraine U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
The Showgrounds
-
Romania U-21 vs Malta U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
Stadionul Marin Anastasovici
-
Mosta Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
2
Raiders Gharghur vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League2020/21
Mgarr Ground
2
Faroe Islands vs AndorraUEFA Nations League2020
Torsvollur
4
Kirkop United Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
2
Gzira United FC vs Mosta FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
4
Zurrieq FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
1
Santa Lucia FC vs Floriana FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
4
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
1
Balzan FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
4
Rabat Ajax FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Luxol Stadium
1
Melita FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Sirens Stadium
1
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Sirens Stadium
1
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
3
Birkirkara FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
4
Gudja United FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
4
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
3
San Gwann FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
3
Hibernians FC vs Valletta FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
4
Ghaxaq FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
1
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
1
Swieqi United FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
3
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
1
Kirkop United FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Sirens Stadium
1
Senglea Athletic FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
4
St. Andrews FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
3
Mqabba FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
4
Lija Athletic FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
5
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
5
Swieqi United Women vs Mosta WomenWomen's League2020/21
Dingli Ground
3
Birkirkara Women vs Raiders GharghurWomen's League2020/21
Mgarr Ground
3
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Balzan FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
5
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
5
Qormi FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
4
Mosta FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
5
Floriana FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
5
Denmark Women vs Israel WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
-
Mgarr United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League2020/21
Dingli Ground
3
St. Andrews FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League2020/21
Luxol Stadium
4
Naxxar Lions FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
4
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
5
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
4
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Melita FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
2
Kalkara United FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
2
Senglea Athletic FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
6
Zurrieq FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
2
Mellieha SC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
2
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
2
Fgura United FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
5
Gzira United FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
6
Hibernians FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
6
Santa Lucia FC vs Valletta FCPremier League2020/21
Hibernians Stadium
6
Mgarr United FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Sirens Stadium
2
Attard FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Luxol Stadium
2
Gharghur FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
2
Siggiewi FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
2
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
5
Gudja United FC vs Floriana FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
6
Zebbug Rangers FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
5
Balzan FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
6
St. Andrews FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League2020/21
Luxol Stadium
5
San Gwann FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
5
Birkirkara FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
6
Georgia Women vs Israel WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
Mikheil Meskhi Stadioni
-
Italy Women vs Denmark WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
Stadio Carlo Castellani
-
Birkirkara Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
4
Raiders Gharghur vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League2020/21
Mgarr Ground
4
Mqabba FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
6
Mtarfa Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League2020/21
Dingli Ground
4
Fgura United FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
6
St. Andrews FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League2020/21
Luxol Stadium
6
Naxxar Lions FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
6
Qormi FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
6
Mosta FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
7
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
7
St. Lawrence Spurs vs Gharb RangersGFA Cup2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Preliminary Round
St. George’s FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
7
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Luxol Stadium
Preliminary Round
Zurrieq FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Sirens Stadium
Preliminary Round
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
7
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League2020/21
Hibernians Stadium
7
SK Victoria Wanderers vs Kercem AjaxGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
1
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
7
Kirkop United FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Sirens Stadium
Preliminary Round
Xaghra United vs Oratory YouthsGFA Cup2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Preliminary Round
San Gwann FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
7
Siggiewi FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Luxol Stadium
Preliminary Round
Attard FC vs Zebbug RoversNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Sirens Stadium
Preliminary Round
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Balzan FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
7
Sannat Lions vs Victoria HotspursGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
1
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
7
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Luxol Stadium
Preliminary Round
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Melita FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Sirens Stadium
Preliminary Round
Valletta FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
7
Qrendi FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
7
St. Andrews FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
7
FCU Olimpia Cluj vs BirkirkaraUEFA Women's Champions League2020/21
Cluj Arena
-
Mgarr United Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League2020/21
Mgarr Ground
5
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
4
Mosta Women vs Raiders GharghurWomen's League2020/21
Dingli Ground
5
Marsaxlokk FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
4
Sannat Lions vs Qala SaintsGFA Cup2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Preliminary Round
Sirens FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
4
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
3
Mdina Knights FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Luxol Stadium
3
Dingli Swallows FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Sirens Stadium
3
Xaghra United vs Xewkija TigersGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
1
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
3
Rabat Ajax FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Luxol Stadium
3
Melita FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Sirens Stadium
3
SK Victoria Wanderers vs Kercem AjaxGFA Cup2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Preliminary Round
Marsa FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
3
Marsaskala FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Sirens Stadium
3
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Luxol Stadium
3
Oratory Youths vs GhajnsielemGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
1
Ghaxaq FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Sirens Stadium
3
Kirkop United FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Luxol Stadium
3
Mqabba FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
3
Raiders Gharghur vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
6
Kirkop United Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League2020/21
Mgarr Ground
6
Malta vs LiechtensteinInternational Friendly
National Stadium
-
Mtarfa FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Preliminary Round
Malta U-21 vs Ukraine U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
Centenary Stadium
-
Munxar Falcons vs St. Lawrence SpursGozo Football League Second Division2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
1
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
4
Mtarfa FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
4
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
4
Malta vs AndorraUEFA Nations League2020
National Stadium
5
Nadur Youngsters vs Xaghra UnitedGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
2
Mellieha SC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
4
Mdina Knights FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
4
Dingli Swallows FC vs Melita FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
4
Latvia vs Faroe IslandsUEFA Nations League2020
Daugavas stadions
5
Qala Saints vs Gharb RangersGozo Football League Second Division2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
1
Zurrieq FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
4
Marsa FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
5
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
4
Lija Athletic FC vs Sirens FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
7
Victoria Hotspurs vs SK Victoria WanderersGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
2
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Sirens Stadium
4
Qrendi FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
5
Swieqi United Women vs Raiders GharghurWomen's League2020/21
Dingli Ground
7
Malta U-21 vs Finland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
Centenary Stadium
-
Ukraine U-21 vs Northern Ireland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
Kolos Arena
-
Romania U-21 vs Denmark U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship2019/20
Stadionul Ilie Oană
-
Mosta Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League2020/21
Dingli Ground
7
Andorra vs LatviaUEFA Nations League2020
Estadi Nacional
6
Malta vs Faroe IslandsUEFA Nations League2020
National Stadium
6
Mtarfa FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Centenary Stadium
2
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Centenary Stadium
1
Santa Lucia FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
8
Swieqi United FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
8
Kalkara United FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Sirens Stadium
5
Attard FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Sirens Stadium
5
Sirens FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
8
Qormi FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
8
Zebbug Rovers vs Munxar FalconsGFA Cup2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Preliminary Round
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Group D2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
-
Paola Hibernians U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Group A2020/21
Mellieha Ground
-
Melita U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Group C2020/21
Mgarr Ground
-
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
Zurrieq Ground
-
Lija Iklin U-15 vs Zurrieq U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
St. Patrick Ground
-
St. Andrews U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Group G2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
5
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
5
Gudja United FC vs Valletta FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
8
Gzira United FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League2020/21
Hibernians Stadium
8
Fgura United FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
8
Kercem Ajax vs Oratory YouthsGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
2
Mosta U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Group E2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
-
Qormi U-15 vs Sirens U-15Under-15 League Group B2020/21
Mellieha Ground
-
Gzira United U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
Mgarr Ground
-
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
Zurrieq Ground
-
Xghajra Tornados U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
St. Patrick Ground
-
San Gwann U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Group F2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Ghaxaq FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
5
Siggiewi FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
5
Hibernians FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League2020/21
Hibernians Stadium
8
Marsa FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
8
Pieta' Hotspurs U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Group C2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Group E2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Paola Hibernians U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Group H2020/21
Dingli Ground
-
Balzan U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Group A2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Valletta U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Group B2020/21
Dingli Ground
-
St. Andrews U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Group G2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Mtarfa Dingli U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Group DE12020/21
Siggiewi Ground
-
Sirens U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Group DE12020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
-
Melita FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Luxol Stadium
5
Balzan FC vs Floriana FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
8
San Gwann U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Group D2020/21
Melita Ground
-
Marsaxlokk FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
8
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Group DE12020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
-
Mgarr United U-17 vs Lija Iklin U-17Under-17 League Group DE22020/21
Siggiewi Ground
-
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Group F2020/21
Melita Ground
-
Mgarr United FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
5
Rabat Ajax FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
5
Senglea Athletic FC vs Mosta FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
8
Qrendi FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
8
Mqabba FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
8
Valletta FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Centenary Stadium
1
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Melita FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
1
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
1
Mosta FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Sirens Stadium
1
Hibernians FC Youths vs Sliema Wanderers FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
1
Zabbar St. Patrick FC Youths vs Santa Lucia FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
St. Patrick Ground
1
Rabat Ajax FC Youths vs Qormi FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
1
Pembroke Athleta FC Youths vs Attard FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Santa Lucia Ground
1
Lija Athletic FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Dingli Ground
1
Xewkija Tigers vs Sannat LionsGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
2
Valletta FC vs Sirens FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
5
St. George’s FC Youths vs Marsaxlokk FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
1
Zebbug Rangers FC Youths vs Mqabba FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Zebbug Ground
1
Floriana FC Youths vs Luqa St. Andrew's FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
1
Swieqi United FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Dingli Ground
1
Birzebbuga St. Peter's FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Round of 16
Marsaxlokk FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
6
Fgura United FC Youths vs Mgarr United FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
1
Msida St. Joseph FC Youths vs Zejtun Corinthians FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Pembroke Ground
1
Mellieha SC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Mellieha Ground
1
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Ghaxaq FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Marsaxlokk Ground
1
Kalkara United FC Youths vs Ta' Xbiex SC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
St. Patrick Ground
1
Siggiewi FC Youths vs Marsaskala FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
1
Zurrieq FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Round of 16
Swieqi United FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
6
Georgia Women vs Malta WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
Mikheil Meskhi Stadioni
-
Siggiewi FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Centenary Stadium
Round of 16
Senglea Athletic FC Youths vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Marsaxlokk Ground
1
Xghajra Tornados FC Youths vs Zurrieq FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Marsaskala Ground
1
Mtarfa FC Youths vs Gharghur FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
1
Dingli Swallows FC Youths vs Gzira United FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Dingli Ground
1
Kalkara United FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Centenary Stadium
Round of 16
Pembroke Athleta FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
9
Naxxar Lions FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
9
Zebbug Rovers vs Munxar FalconsGozo Football League Second Division2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
2
Floriana U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section C2020/21
Mellieha Ground
-
Marsa U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
Zebbug Ground
-
Mgarr United Women U-15 vs Mtarfa Women U-15Women's Under-15 League2020/21
Dingli Ground
1
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Group D2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
6
Mtarfa FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Luxol Stadium
6
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Sirens Stadium
6
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
Marsaskala Ground
-
Swieqi United Women U-15 vs Mosta Women U-15Women's Under-15 League2020/21
Dingli Ground
1
Hibernians FC vs Sirens FCPremier League2020/21
Hibernians Stadium
9
Birkirkara FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
9
St. George’s FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
9
Kirkop United Women U-15 vs Birkirkara Women U-15Women's Under-15 League2020/21
Dingli Ground
1
Xaghra United vs Sannat LionsGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
3
Valletta U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Swieqi United U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C2020/21
Mellieha Ground
-
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
Zebbug Ground
-
St. Andrews U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Group G2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Mosta U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section B2020/21
Melita Ground
-
Dingli Swallows U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
Marsaskala Ground
-
Mellieha SC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
6
Mdina Knights FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Luxol Stadium
6
Attard FC vs Melita FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Sirens Stadium
6
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League2020/21
Hibernians Stadium
9
Gzira United FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
9
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
-
Balzan U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Dingli Ground
-
Kirkop United U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Group G2020/21
St. Patrick Ground
-
Paola Hibernians U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Group H2020/21
Luxol Stadium
-
Melita U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B2020/21
St. Patrick Ground
-
St. Lawrence Spurs vs Qala SaintsGozo Football League Second Division2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
2
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
-
Zurrieq U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Group DE12020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
-
Birzebbuga Windmill U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Group DE22020/21
Zurrieq Ground
-
Siggiewi FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Luxol Stadium
6
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
9
Balzan FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
9
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
9
Ghajnsielem vs Nadur YoungstersGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
3
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
-
Siggiewi U-17 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-17Under-17 League Group DE12020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
-
Mellieha U-17 vs Gzira United U-17Under-17 League Group DE22020/21
Zurrieq Ground
-
Zurrieq FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Sirens Stadium
6
Dingli Swallows FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Luxol Stadium
6
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Valletta FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
9
Floriana FC vs Mosta FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
9
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
9
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
9
Balzan FC Youths vs Lija Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Centenary Stadium
2
Sliema Wanderers FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Sirens Stadium
2
San Gwann FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
2
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Marsaxlokk Ground
2
Melita FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Melita Ground
2
Santa Lucia FC Youths vs Swieqi United FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Santa Lucia Ground
2
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC Youths vs Zabbar St. Patrick FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
2
Mqabba FC Youths vs Pembroke Athleta FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
St. Patrick Ground
2
Georgia Women vs Bosnia and Herzegovina WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
Mikheil Meskhi Stadioni
-
Israel Women vs Malta WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
Ramat Gan National Stadium
-
Denmark Women vs Italy WomenUEFA Women's EURO2019/20
Viborg Stadion
-
Mellieha SC vs Munxar FalconsNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Centenary Stadium
Round of 16
Attard FC Youths vs Rabat Ajax FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
2
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Zebbug Rangers FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
2
Mgarr United FC Youths vs Sirens FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Mgarr Ground
2
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Dingli Ground
2
Gharghur FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Centenary Stadium
Round of 16
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Centenary Stadium
Round of 16
Birkirkara FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League2020/21
Hibernians Stadium
8
Zejtun Corinthians FC Youths vs Fgura United FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Marsaskala Ground
2
Marsaxlokk FC Youths vs Mellieha SC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Marsaxlokk Ground
2
Melita FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Centenary Stadium
Round of 16
Ghaxaq FC Youths vs Msida St. Joseph FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
2
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Marsaxlokk Ground
2
Ta’ Xbiex SC Youths vs Senglea Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
St. Patrick Ground
2
Marsaskala FC Youths vs Dingli Swallows FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Marsaskala Ground
2
Zurrieq FC Youths vs Siggiewi FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Zurrieq Ground
2
Gharghur FC Youths vs Xghajra Tornados FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Mgarr Ground
2
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC Youths vs Mtarfa FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
2
Gzira United FC Youths vs Kalkara United FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Dingli Ground
2
Lija Athletic FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
10
Gudja United FC vs Balzan FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
10
Munxar Falcons vs Qala SaintsGozo Football League Second Division2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
3
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A2020/21
Mgarr Ground
-
Balzan U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section C2020/21
St. Patrick Ground
-
Zurrieq U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
-
Mgarr United Women U-15 vs Swieqi United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League2020/21
Dingli Ground
2
Melita U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
San Gwann U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section A2020/21
Melita Ground
-
Zejtun Corinthians U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
Marsaskala Ground
-
Ghaxaq FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
7
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
7
Kirkop United FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
7
Mtarfa Women U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers Women U-15Women's Under-15 League2020/21
Dingli Ground
2
Santa Lucia FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League2020/21
Hibernians Stadium
10
Mosta FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
10
Marsaxlokk FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
10
Oratory Youths vs Victoria HotspursGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
3
Mosta Women U-15 vs Kirkop United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League2020/21
Dingli Ground
2
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section B2020/21
Mgarr Ground
-
Marsaskala U-15 vs Xghajra Tornados U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
St. Patrick Ground
-
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Lija Iklin U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
-
Floriana U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Birkirkara U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section A2020/21
Melita Ground
-
Siggiewi U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
Marsaskala Ground
-
Marsaskala FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
7
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
7
Kalkara United FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
7
Mqabba FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
10
Sirens FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League2020/21
Hibernians Stadium
10
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
10
Valletta U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
-
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C2020/21
Sirens Stadium
-
San Gwann U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Dingli Ground
-
Kirkop United Women U-19 vs Birkirkara Women U-19Women's Under-19 League2020/21
Kirkop Ground
4
Raiders Gharghur Women U-19 vs Swieqi United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League2020/21
Marsaskala Ground
4
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
10
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
-
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Paola Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
-
Birkirkara U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Dingli Ground
-
Mgarr United Women U-19 vs Mosta Women U-19Women's Under-19 League2020/21
Marsaskala Ground
4
Gharb Rangers vs Zebbug RoversGozo Football League Second Division2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
3
Marsaskala U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section C2020/21
Zurrieq Ground
-
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Mtarfa Dingli U-17Under-17 League Group DE12020/21
Siggiewi Ground
-
Qrendi FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
10
Gharghur FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
7
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
7
Valletta FC vs Floriana FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
10
SK Victoria Wanderers vs Xewkija TigersGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
3
Fgura United FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
10
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
-
Fgura United U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Group DE12020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Group DE22020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Mgarr United FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
7
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Sirens Stadium
7
Marsa FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
10
Senglea Athletic FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
10
San Gwann FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
10
Mtarfa U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
-
Sirens U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section C2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
Zurrieq Ground
-
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
Marsaskala Ground
-
Kirkop United U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
-
Mgarr United U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
Zurrieq Ground
-
Dingli Swallows U-15 vs Marsa U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
Marsaskala Ground
-
Gozo U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A2020/21
Mellieha Ground
-
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section B2020/21
Luxol Stadium
-
Sirens FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
11
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
11
Qormi U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section A2020/21
Mellieha Ground
-
Kirkop United Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League2020/21
Dingli Ground
8
Mosta Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League2020/21
Mgarr Ground
8
Paola Hibernians U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section B2020/21
Luxol Stadium
-
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Lija Athletic FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
11
Gzira United FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
11
St. George’s FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
11
Birkirkara FC vs Balzan FCPremier League2020/21
Hibernians Stadium
11
Senglea Athletic FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
11
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C2020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
-
Birkirkara Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League2020/21
Mgarr Ground
8
Mosta U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Gharghur FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Sirens Stadium
4
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
St. Andrews FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League2020/21
Luxol Stadium
11
Swieqi United FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
11
Mosta FC vs Valletta FCPremier League2020/21
Hibernians Stadium
11
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
11
Naxxar Lions FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
11
Zebbug Rangers FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
11
Qormi FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
11
Birkirkara Women vs Mosta WomenWomen's League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
6
Gharb Rangers vs Munxar FalconsGozo Football League Second Division2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
4
Gozo U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A2020/21
Mgarr Ground
-
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section C2020/21
St. Patrick Ground
-
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
Zebbug Ground
-
Swieqi United Women U-15 vs Mtarfa Women U-15Women's Under-15 League2020/21
Dingli Ground
3
Balzan FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
12
Qormi U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Marsaxlokk FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
12
Valletta U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A2020/21
Melita Ground
-
Lija Iklin U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
Marsaskala Ground
-
Kirkop United Women U-15 vs Mgarr United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League2020/21
Dingli Ground
3
Mellieha SC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Luxol Stadium
Quarter-Finals
Kalkara United FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Sirens Stadium
Quarter-Finals
Nadur Youngsters vs Kercem AjaxGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
4
Zebbug Rangers Women U-15 vs Birkirkara Women U-15Women's Under-15 League2020/21
Dingli Ground
3
Swieqi United U-15 vs Sirens U-15Under-15 League Section C2020/21
Mgarr Ground
-
Xghajra Tornados U-15 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
St. Patrick Ground
-
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
Zebbug Ground
-
Fgura United U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Paola Hibernians U-15 vs Mtarfa U-15Under-15 League Section B2020/21
Melita Ground
-
Gzira United U-15 vs Zurrieq U-15Under-15 League Group DE12020/21
Marsaskala Ground
-
Gudja United FC vs Sirens FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
12
Melita FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Luxol Stadium
Quarter-Finals
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur Cup2020/21
Sirens Stadium
Quarter-Finals
St. George’s FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
12
Lija Athletic FC vs Mosta FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
12
Balzan U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Dingli Ground
-
Mosta U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
-
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Paola Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section B2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Mtarfa Women U-19 vs Kirkop United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League2020/21
Marsaskala Ground
5
Fgura United FC vs Qormi FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
12
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
-
St. Andrews U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Dingli Ground
-
Floriana U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section B2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Zebbug Rovers vs St. Lawrence SpursGozo Football League Second Division2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
4
Kirkop United U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section B2020/21
Zurrieq Ground
-
Qormi U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section B2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
-
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-17Under-17 League Group DE22020/21
Mellieha Ground
-
St. Andrews FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
12
Hibernians FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
12
Ghajnsielem vs Xaghra UnitedGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
4
Mqabba FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
12
Zejtun Corinthians U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Group DE12020/21
Zurrieq Ground
-
Sirens U-17 vs Mtarfa Dingli U-17Under-17 League Group DE12020/21
Mellieha Ground
-
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
12
Floriana FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
12
Qrendi FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
12
Valletta FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
12
Rabat Ajax FC Youths vs Mqabba FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
3
Zabbar St. Patrick FC Youths vs Qormi FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
St. Patrick Ground
3
Pembroke Athleta FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Pembroke Ground
3
Mosta FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
3
Hibernians FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Marsaxlokk Ground
3
Sliema Wanderers FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Sirens Stadium
3
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
3
Lija Athletic FC Youths vs Melita FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Dingli Ground
3
Santa Lucia FC vs Senglea Athletic FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
12
Valletta FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Centenary Stadium
3
Swieqi United FC Youths vs Zebbug Rangers FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
3
Santa Lucia FC Youths vs Luqa St. Andrew's FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Santa Lucia Ground
3
Mgarr United Women vs Raiders GharghurWomen's League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
9
Swieqi United Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League2020/21
Mgarr Ground
9
Floriana FC Youths vs Attard FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Dingli Ground
3
St. George’s FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCFA Trophy2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Preliminary Round
Mqabba FC vs San Gwann FCFA Trophy2020/21
Centenary Stadium
Preliminary Round
Sirens FC Youths vs St. George's FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Sirens Stadium
3
Mgarr United FC Youths vs Zejtun Corinthians FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Mgarr Ground
3
Fgura United FC Youths vs Ghaxaq FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Marsaskala Ground
3
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Marsaxlokk FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
3
Msida St. Joseph FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Pembroke Ground
3
Mtarfa Women vs Mosta WomenWomen's League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
9
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
6
St. Andrews FC vs Zurrieq FCFA Trophy2020/21
Centenary Stadium
Preliminary Round
Kalkara United FC Youths vs Senglea Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Marsaskala Ground
3
Gzira United FC Youths vs Marsaskala FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Marsaxlokk Ground
3
Xghajra Tornados FC Youths vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Zurrieq Ground
3
Siggiewi FC Youths vs Gharghur FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
3
Mtarfa FC Youths vs Ta' Xbiex SC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
3
Naxxar Lions FC vs Qrendi FCFA Trophy2020/21
Centenary Stadium
Preliminary Round
Lija Athletic FC vs Valletta FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
13
Qormi FC Youths vs Floriana FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Marsaxlokk Ground
2
Dingli Swallows FC Youths vs Zurrieq FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Dingli Ground
3
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
13
Mtarfa Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
7
Qala Saints vs Zebbug RoversGozo Football League Second Division2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
5
Marsa FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
13
Mellieha U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
St. Patrick Ground
-
Swieqi United Women U-15 vs Kirkop United Women U-15Women's Under-15 League2020/21
Dingli Ground
4
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section B2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C2020/21
Mellieha Ground
-
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
8
Mosta U-15 vs Mtarfa U-15Under-15 League Section B2020/21
Melita Ground
-
Mdina Knights FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Luxol Stadium
8
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
Marsaskala Ground
-
Kalkara United FC vs Melita FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
8
Mtarfa Women U-15 vs Birkirkara Women U-15Women's Under-15 League2020/21
Dingli Ground
4
Birkirkara FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League2020/21
Hibernians Stadium
13
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Floriana FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
13
Sannat Lions vs SK Victoria WanderersGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
4
Mosta Women U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers Women U-15Women's Under-15 League2020/21
Dingli Ground
4
Balzan U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section C2020/21
Mellieha Ground
-
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Dingli Swallows U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
St. Patrick Ground
-
Melita U-15 vs Paola Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section B2020/21
Charles Abela Stadium
-
St. Andrews U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B2020/21
Melita Ground
-
Attard U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Group DE22020/21
Marsaskala Ground
-
Mosta FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
13
Gharghur FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
8
Siggiewi FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B2020/21
Sirens Stadium
8
Attard FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
8
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
13
San Gwann U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Sirens Stadium
-
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Dingli Ground
-
Floriana U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section B2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
Kirkop United Women U-19 vs Mgarr United Women U-19Women's Under-19 League2020/21
Kirkop Ground
6
Naxxar Lions FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
13
Valletta U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Sirens Stadium
-
Balzan U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A2020/21
Dingli Ground
-
Attard U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section C2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
-
St. Lawrence Spurs vs Gharb RangersGozo Football League Second Division2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
5
Swieqi United U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section C2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
-
Siggiewi U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Group DE12020/21
Zurrieq Ground
-
Zurrieq U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Group DE12020/21
Zebbug Ground
-
Swieqi United FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
13
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
13
Mellieha SC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Sirens Stadium
8
Marsaskala FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
8
Hibernians FC vs Balzan FCPremier League2020/21
National Stadium
13
Xewkija Tigers vs Oratory YouthsGozo Football League First Division2020/21
Gozo Stadium
4
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section C2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
-
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-17Under-17 League Group DE22020/21
Zurrieq Ground
-
Mgarr United FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
8
Dingli Swallows FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group C2020/21
Sirens Stadium
8
Santa Lucia FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
13
Qormi FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
13
San Gwann FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
13
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Centenary Stadium
4
Qormi FC Youths vs Santa Lucia FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
4
Zebbug Rangers FC Youths vs Pembroke Athleta FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Zebbug Ground
4
Mqabba FC Youths vs Floriana FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
St. Patrick Ground
4
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Fgura United FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Zurrieq Ground
4
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Lija Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
4
Balzan FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Sirens Stadium
4
Melita FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Melita Ground
4
San Gwann FC Youths vs Sliema Wanderers FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Dingli Ground
4
Floriana FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League2020/21
Hibernians Stadium
7
Nadur Youngsters vs Msida St. Joseph FCFA Trophy2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Preliminary Round
Sirens FC vs Mosta FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
6
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
7
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC Youths vs Swieqi United FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
4
Attard FC Youths vs Zabbar St. Patrick FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Marsaxlokk Ground
4
Senglea Athletic FC Youths vs Mtarfa FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
St. Patrick Ground
4
Marsaskala FC Youths vs Kalkara United FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Marsaskala Ground
4
Ta’ Xbiex SC Youths vs Xghajra Tornados FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
4
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC Youths vs Siggiewi FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
4
Kirkop United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League2020/21
Mgarr Ground
5
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Rabat Ajax FC YouthsYouth League Section B2020/21
Dingli Ground
4
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCPremier League2020/21
Centenary Stadium
12
Ghajnsielem vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCFA Trophy2020/21
Gozo Stadium
Preliminary Round
Zejtun Corinthians FC Youths vs Sirens FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Rabat Ajax Ground
4
Xewkija Tigers vs Fgura United FCFA Trophy2020/21
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Preliminary Round
St. George’s FC Youths vs Mellieha SC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Siggiewi Ground
4
Ghaxaq FC Youths vs Mgarr United FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Ghaxaq Ground
4
Marsaxlokk FC Youths vs Msida St. Joseph FC YouthsYouth League Section C2020/21
Marsaxlokk Ground
4
Gharghur FC Youths vs Dingli Swallows FC YouthsYouth League Section D2020/21
Pembroke Ground
4
Birzebbuga St. Peter's FC vs Siggiewi FCFA Trophy2020/21
Centenary Stadium
Preliminary Round
Marsaskala FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group A2020/21
Victor Tedesco Stadium
5
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A2020/21
Luxol Stadium
4