Under-15 League Section C

YFA Under-15 League Section C 2020/21

PosClubPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Balzan430111299
2Zebbug R.33007079
3Mgarr U.41219545
4Swieqi U.31113304
5Zabbar SP20202202
6Sirens301224-21
7Pembroke A.3003119-180