Fixtures

Scroll further down for full fixtures with kick-off times and venues.

December 2021
S M T W T F S
« Nov   Jan »
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  

Kick-off times showing as 00:00 are yet to be confirmed.

Fixtures

DateMatchTimeLeagueVenue
Malta U-18 vs Republic of Ireland U-18Under-18 International Friendly
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Victoria Hotspurs vs Zebbug Rangers FCFA Trophy
Gozo Stadium
Birkirkara Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
Mgarr United Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Mgarr Ground
Mgarr United FC vs St. George's FCFA Trophy
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Sirens U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
St. Patrick Ground
Swieqi United U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens Stadium
SK Victoria Wanderers vs Melita FCFA Trophy
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
St. Patrick Ground
Mellieha U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Gzira United U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section D
Marsaxlokk Ground
Zurrieq U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Sannat Lions vs Marsaskala FCFA Trophy
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Senglea Athletic FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCFA Trophy
Centenary Stadium
Nadur Youngsters vs Oratory YouthsFA Trophy
Gozo Stadium
Qrendi FC vs Xewkija TigersFA Trophy
Sirens Stadium
Marsaxlokk FC vs Kercem AjaxFA Trophy
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Kirkop United U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Marsaxlokk Ground
Mellieha U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Birzebbuga Windmill U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Lija Iklin U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mqabba FCFA Trophy
Centenary Stadium
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Mellieha SCFA Trophy
Sirens Stadium
Lija Athletic FC vs Fgura United FCFA Trophy
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Raiders Lija Women vs Kirkop United WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
Malta U-18 vs Republic of Ireland U-18Under-18 International Friendly
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Xaghra United vs Munxar FalconsGozo Football League Second Division
Kercem Ajax Stadium
St. Andrews U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Siggiewi Ground
Gharghur U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Dingli Mtarfa U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Birkirkara U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Santa Lucia FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Fgura United FC vs Senglea Athletic FCChallenge League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Mgarr United FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Group B
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Mtarfa FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Mgarr United Women U-20 vs San Gwann Women U-20Women's Under-20 League
Mgarr Ground
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Marsaskala FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Qala Saints vs Zebbug RoversGozo Football League Second Division
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Siggiewi U-15 vs Marsaxlokk U-15Under-15 League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Valletta FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
National Stadium
Paola Hibernians U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Kirkop United Women U-20 vs Birkirkara Women U-20Women's Under-20 League
Kirkop Ground
Swieqi United Women U-20 vs Raiders Lija Women U-20Women's Under-20 League
Mgarr Ground
Fgura United U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Marsaxlokk FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Rabat Ajax FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Attard FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Siggiewi FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Sirens U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Swieqi United Women U-16 vs Raiders Lija Women U-16Women's Under-16 League
Kirkop Ground
Mgarr United Women U-16 vs Hibernians Women U-16Women's Under-16 League
Marsaskala Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Gharghur FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Birkirkara Women U-16 vs San Gwann Women U-16Women's Under-16 League
Kirkop Ground
Mtarfa Zebbug Women U-16 vs Kirkop United Women U-16Women's Under-16 League
Marsaskala Ground
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Marsaskala U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section C
St. Patrick Ground
St. Lawrence Spurs vs Gharb RangersGozo Football League Second Division
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Birzebbuga Windmill U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk Ground
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Sirens FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
National Stadium
Qrendi FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCChallenge League Group B
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Zurrieq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Marsa FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Qormi FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Sannat Lions vs Xewkija TigersGozo Football League First Division
Gozo Stadium
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk Ground
Siggiewi U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Birkirkara FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Hibernians FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
National Stadium
St. George’s FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Group A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Pembroke Athleta FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Ghaxaq FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Gozo U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section B
Mellieha Ground
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Kercem Ajax vs Oratory YouthsGozo Football League First Division
Gozo Stadium
Mellieha U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Mqabba FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Melita FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Melita Ground
Valletta FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Mosta FC Youths vs Sliema Wanderers FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
San Gwann FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Dingli Ground
Kirkop United Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
San Gwann Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Mgarr Ground
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC Youths vs Qormi FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Swieqi United FC Youths vs Floriana FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Marsaxlokk Ground
Pembroke Athleta FC Youths vs Zebbug Rangers FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Pembroke Ground
Rabat Ajax FC Youths vs Attard FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Santa Lucia FC Youths vs Zabbar St. Patrick FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Santa Lucia Ground
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Lija Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Mqabba FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Mellieha SC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Raiders Lija Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
Ghaxaq FC Youths vs Fgura United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Marsa FC Youths vs Msida St. Joseph FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Marsaxlokk Ground
Sirens FC Youths vs Zejtun Corinthians FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Marsaxlokk FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Zurrieq FC vs St. Andrews FCFA Trophy
Victor Tedesco Stadium
SK Victoria Wanderers vs GhajnsielemGozo Football League First Division
Gozo Stadium
Xghajra Tornados FC Youths vs Gzira United FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Marsaskala Ground
Gharghur FC Youths vs Kalkara United FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Ta’ Xbiex SC Youths vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Rabat Ajax FCFA Trophy
Centenary Stadium
Dingli Swallows FC Youths vs Zurrieq FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Dingli Ground
Naxxar Lions FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCChallenge League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Xaghra United vs Qala SaintsGozo Football League Second Division
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Balzan U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Mgarr United U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Zurrieq U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Zurrieq Ground
Gozo U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section B
Mellieha Ground
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section C
St. Patrick Ground
Attard U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Charles Abela Stadium
Gzira United FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
San Gwann FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Marsaxlokk FCChallenge League Group A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Dingli Swallows FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Attard FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Nadur Youngsters vs Victoria HotspursGozo Football League First Division
Gozo Stadium
Qormi U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Swieqi United U-15 vs Sirens U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Marsaxlokk U-15 vs Gharghur U-15Under-15 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
National Stadium
Lija Iklin U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Charles Abela Stadium
Mosta FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Mgarr United FCChallenge League Group B
Centenary Stadium
St. Andrews FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Group B
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Kirkop United FC vs Mtarfa FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Mdina Knights FC vs Marsaskala FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Balzan U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Floriana U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Kirkop United U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Birkirkara U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Gudja United FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Mosta U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Paola Hibernians U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Gharb Rangers vs Zebbug RoversGozo Football League Second Division
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Floriana FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
National Stadium
Lija Athletic FC vs St. George's FCChallenge League Group A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Melita U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Melita Ground
Melita FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Kalkara United FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Oratory Youths vs Sannat LionsGozo Football League First Division
Gozo Stadium
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Swieqi United U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section B
Melita Ground
Balzan FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
National Stadium
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Group B
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Mellieha SC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Swieqi United FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCChallenge League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
San Gwann FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Centenary Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Centenary Stadium
Balzan FC Youths vs Sliema Wanderers FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Marsaxlokk Ground
Hibernians FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Lija Athletic FC Youths vs Melita FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Dingli Ground
Ghajnsielem vs Kercem AjaxGozo Football League First Division
Gozo Stadium
Zabbar St. Patrick FC Youths vs Luqa St. Andrew's FC YouthsYouth League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Zebbug Rangers FC Youths vs Rabat Ajax FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Zebbug Ground
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Qormi FC Youths vs Pembroke Athleta FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Floriana FC Youths vs Attard FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Marsaxlokk Ground
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Santa Lucia FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Charles Abela Stadium
Swieqi United FC Youths vs Mqabba FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Naxxar Lions FC vs San Gwann FCFA Trophy
Centenary Stadium
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Marsa FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Marsaxlokk FC Youths vs Mgarr United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Marsaxlokk Ground
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Mellieha SC YouthsYouth League Section C
Pembroke Ground
Fgura United FC Youths vs Sirens FC YouthsYouth League Section C
St. Patrick Ground
Msida St. Joseph FC Youths vs Ghaxaq FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Lija Athletic FC vs Rabat Ajax FCChallenge League Group A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Kalkara United FC Youths vs Xghajra Tornados FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Ghaxaq Ground
Marsaskala FC Youths vs Gharghur FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Marsaskala Ground
Gzira United FC Youths vs Senglea Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Zurrieq FC Youths vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
San Gwann FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Sirens Stadium
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Sliema Wanderers FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Luxol Stadium
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Valletta FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
National Stadium
Santa Lucia FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
National Stadium
Hibernians FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Birkirkara FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
National Stadium
Gudja United FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Balzan FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
National Stadium
Sirens FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Gzira United FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Mosta FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
National Stadium
Floriana FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
National Stadium
Santa Lucia FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Centenary Stadium
Balzan FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
National Stadium
Valletta FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Birkirkara FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
National Stadium
Mosta FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Gzira United FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
National Stadium
Hibernians FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Floriana FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Gudja United FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
National Stadium
Sirens FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
National Stadium
Floriana FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Valletta FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
National Stadium
Balzan FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
National Stadium
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Birkirkara FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
National Stadium
Gudja United FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Centenary Stadium
Hibernians FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
National Stadium
Sirens FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
Centenary Stadium
Mosta FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Centenary Stadium
Santa Lucia FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
National Stadium
Gzira United FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
National Stadium
Valletta FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
National Stadium
Floriana FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Birkirkara FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
National Stadium
Balzan FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Gzira United FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
National Stadium
Gudja United FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Hibernians FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
National Stadium
Mosta FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Santa Lucia FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
National Stadium
Sirens FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
National Stadium
Gudja United FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Birkirkara FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
National Stadium
Gzira United FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Floriana FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
National Stadium
Balzan FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCPremier League
National Stadium
Slovakia U-21 vs Northern Ireland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Spain U-21 vs Lithuania U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Malta U-21 vs Russia U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Northern Ireland U-21 vs Russia U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Slovakia U-21 vs Spain U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Malta U-21 vs Lithuania U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women vs Azerbaijan WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Montenegro Women vs Russia WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Malta Women vs Denmark WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Montenegro Women vs Bosnia and Herzegovina WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Denmark Women vs Azerbaijan WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Malta Women vs Russia WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Northern Ireland U-21 vs Spain U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Russia U-21 vs Lithuania U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Malta U-21 vs Slovakia U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Lithuania U-21 vs Northern Ireland U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Slovakia U-21 vs Russia U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Spain U-21 vs Malta U-21UEFA Under-21 Championship
Denmark Women vs Montenegro WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Malta Women vs Azerbaijan WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Russia Women vs Bosnia and Herzegovina WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Russia Women vs Denmark WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Azerbaijan Women vs Bosnia and Herzegovina WomenFIFA Women's World Cup
Montenegro Women vs Malta WomenFIFA Women's World Cup