Fixtures

Fixtures

DateMatchTimeLeagueVenue
San Gwann Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Mqabba FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC Youths vs Zabbar St. Patrick FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Marsaxlokk Ground
Santa Lucia FC Youths vs Qormi FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Santa Lucia Ground
Gzira United FC Youths vs Mgarr United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Sirens FC Youths vs Pembroke Athleta FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Lija Athletic FC Youths vs Floriana FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Charles Abela Stadium
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Zebbug Rangers FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Sirens FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Raiders Lija Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
Hibernians Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Mgarr Ground
Kalkara United FC Youths vs Fgura United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Rabat Ajax FC Youths vs Zejtun Corinthians FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Mellieha SC Youths vs Gharghur FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Marsaxlokk FC Youths vs Ghaxaq FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Marsaxlokk Ground
St. George’s FC Youths vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Ghaxaq Ground
Zurrieq FC Youths vs Senglea Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Dingli Swallows FC Youths vs Marsaskala FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Dingli Ground
Kalkara United FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Mgarr United FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
St. Andrews U-15 vs Zurrieq U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Qormi U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Valletta U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Floriana FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCPremier League
National Stadium
Gudja United FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Melita U-15 vs Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Raiders Lija Women Youths vs San Gwann Women YouthsNational Women's Youth League
Mgarr Ground
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Attard FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Mtarfa FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Fgura United U-15 vs Lija Iklin U-15Under-15 League Section B
Dingli Ground
Kirkop United U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Swieqi United Women Youths vs Mgarr Mtarfa Zebbug Women YouthsNational Women's Youth League
Kirkop Ground
Floriana U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Gozo U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Sirens FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
National Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Birkirkara Women Youths vs Hibernians Women YouthsNational Women's Youth League
Mgarr Ground
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Swieqi United FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Mdina Knights FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Hibernians U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Kirkop United U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Birkirkara Women U-17 vs Gudja United Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
Raiders Lija Women U-17 vs Mgarr Mtarfa Zebbug Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Marsaskala Ground
Swieqi United Women U-17 vs Hibernians Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
Melita FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
San Gwann U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Birkirkara U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Sirens U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens Stadium
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Qormi U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Hibernians FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Marsa FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
San Gwann FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Valletta FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
National Stadium
Rabat Ajax FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Kirkop United FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Balzan U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Marsaxlokk FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Naxxar Lions FC vs Zurrieq FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Mqabba FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Ghaxaq FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Valletta FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Centenary Stadium
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Melita FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Centenary Stadium
Swieqi United FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Mosta FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Dingli Ground
Mosta FC vs Swieqi United FCFA Trophy
Centenary Stadium
Zebbug Rangers FC Youths vs Santa Lucia FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Zebbug Ground
Birkirkara Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
Swieqi United Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
Mgarr Ground
Sliema Wanderers FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Marsaxlokk Ground
Floriana FC Youths vs Attard FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick FC Youths vs Lija Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Mqabba FC Youths vs Luqa St. Andrew's FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Zurrieq Ground
Ghaxaq FC Youths vs Sirens FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Qormi FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Balzan FC vs Birkirkara FCFA Trophy
National Stadium
Hibernians FC vs Kercem AjaxFA Trophy
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Gudja United FC vs Sirens FCFA Trophy
Centenary Stadium
Valletta FC vs Hamrun Spartans FCFA Trophy
National Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs San Gwann FCFA Trophy
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Mtarfa Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Sirens Stadium
Fgura United FC Youths vs Rabat Ajax FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Charles Abela Stadium
Mgarr United FC Youths vs Mellieha SC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mgarr Ground
Pembroke Athleta FC Youths vs Gzira United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Pembroke Ground
Zejtun Corinthians FC Youths vs Marsaxlokk FC YouthsYouth League Section C
St. Patrick Ground
Gharghur FC Youths vs Kalkara United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Dingli Ground
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC Youths vs Zurrieq FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Santa Lucia FC vs Marsaxlokk FCFA Trophy
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Gzira United FC vs Qala SaintsFA Trophy
Centenary Stadium
Senglea Athletic FC Youths vs Siggiewi FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Corradino C Ground
Marsaskala FC Youths vs St. George's FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Marsaskala Ground
Swieqi United U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Siggiewi U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Mellieha U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Marsaskala U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Gzira United U-15 vs West FC U-15Under-15 League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Gharghur U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Section D
Mellieha Ground
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section D
Ghaxaq Ground
St. George’s FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Hibernians U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Siggiewi Ground
San Gwann U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Lija Iklin U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Birkirkara FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Valletta FCPremier League
National Stadium
Kirkop United FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Gharghur FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Zurrieq U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Dingli Ground
Balzan U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Mosta U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Charles Abela Stadium
Marsaskala FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Zebbug Rangers FC vs Hibernians FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Birkirkara U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Siggiewi FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
St. Andrews FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
San Gwann Women U-17 vs Gudja United Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Gozo U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section D
Kercem Arkafort Stadium
West FC U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Balzan FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FCPremier League
Centenary Stadium
Siggiewi U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Mellieha U-17 vs Lija Iklin U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Marsaskala U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Gzira United FC vs Sirens FCPremier League
National Stadium
Qrendi FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Santa Lucia FC vs Marsaxlokk FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Qormi FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Zejtun Corinthians U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Xghajra Tornados U-17 vs Gharghur U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Mosta FC vs Floriana FCPremier League
National Stadium
Fgura United FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Attard FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Senglea Athletic FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Attard U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Lija Athletic FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Marsaxlokk FC vs Gudja United FCPremier League
Centenary Stadium
Floriana FC vs Gzira United FCPremier League
National Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC vs Zebbug Rangers FCPremier League
National Stadium
West FC U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Hibernians FC vs Santa Lucia FCPremier League
Centenary Stadium
Valletta FC vs Mosta FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Birkirkara FCPremier League
National Stadium
Sirens FC vs Balzan FCPremier League
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Mgarr United U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Mgarr Mtarfa Zebbug Women Youths vs Raiders Lija Women YouthsNational Women's Youth League
Mgarr Ground
Attard FC vs Qrendi FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Mqabba FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
St. Patrick Ground
Kalkara United FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Rabat Ajax FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
San Gwann Women Youths vs Birkirkara Women YouthsNational Women's Youth League
Kirkop Ground
Hibernians Women Youths vs Swieqi United Women YouthsNational Women's Youth League
Mgarr Ground
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Swieqi United FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Ghaxaq Ground
Mellieha SC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Ghaxaq FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Dingli Swallows FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Mdina Knights FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Mosta U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Dingli Ground
San Gwann Women U-17 vs Swieqi United Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
Mgarr Mtarfa Zebbug Women U-17 vs Birkirkara Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Marsaskala Ground
Gudja United Women U-17 vs Hibernians Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Marsaskala Ground
Zurrieq FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Hibernians U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Melita U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
St. Andrews U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Mgarr United U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground
Mtarfa FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Kirkop United U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground
Fgura United U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
San Gwann FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Centenary Stadium
San Gwann FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Centenary Stadium
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Luxol Stadium
Melita FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Melita Ground
Balzan FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Swieqi United FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Zebbug Rangers FC Youths vs Qormi FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Zebbug Ground
Mtarfa Women vs Hibernians WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
Attard FC Youths vs Zabbar St. Patrick FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Santa Lucia FC Youths vs Sliema Wanderers FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Santa Lucia Ground
Luqa St. Andrew's FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Lija Athletic FC Youths vs Mqabba FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Charles Abela Stadium
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Floriana FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Swieqi United Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
San Gwann Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Mgarr Ground
Kalkara United FC Youths vs Mgarr United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Marsaxlokk FC Youths vs Rabat Ajax FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Marsaxlokk Ground
Mellieha SC Youths vs Pembroke Athleta FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Gharghur FC Youths vs Fgura United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Sirens FC Youths vs Zejtun Corinthians FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Gzira United FC Youths vs Ghaxaq FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Dingli Ground
Siggiewi FC Youths vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Mtarfa FC Youths vs Senglea Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Rabat Ajax Ground
Zurrieq FC Youths vs St. George's FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Mgarr United FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Senglea Athletic FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Valletta U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
St. Andrews U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Lija Iklin U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Attard U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Kirkop United U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Hibernians U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
San Gwann Women Youths vs Hibernians Women YouthsNational Women's Youth League
Mgarr Ground
Zurrieq FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Fgura United FC vs San Gwann FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Melita U-15 vs Zurrieq U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Floriana U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Qormi U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Marsaxlokk U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Qormi FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Fgura United U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Birkirkara Women Youths vs Mgarr Mtarfa Zebbug Women YouthsNational Women's Youth League
Kirkop Ground
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Charles Abela Stadium
Raiders Lija Women Youths vs Swieqi United Women YouthsNational Women's Youth League
Mgarr Ground
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
St. Andrews FC vs Attard FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Swieqi United U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Gharghur U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section D
Kercem Arkafort Stadium
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaxlokk Ground
Zurrieq U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Rabat Ajax U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D
Rabat Ajax Ground
Marsa FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Marsaskala FC vs Mqabba FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk Ground
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Melita FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Lija Athletic FC vs Vittoriosa Stars FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Qrendi FC vs Swieqi United FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Centenary Stadium
Hibernians FC Youths vs Melita FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Centenary Stadium
Valletta FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Marsaxlokk Ground
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Mosta FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Swieqi United FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Dingli Ground
Birkirkara Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
Hibernians Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Mgarr Ground
Qormi FC Youths vs Luqa St. Andrew's FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Lija Athletic FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Marsaxlokk Ground
Floriana FC Youths vs Santa Lucia FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Mqabba FC Youths vs Attard FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Charles Abela Stadium
Sliema Wanderers FC Youths vs Zebbug Rangers FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Raiders Lija Women vs Mtarfa WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
Ghaxaq FC Youths vs Mellieha SC YouthsYouth League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Zejtun Corinthians FC Youths vs Gzira United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Marsaxlokk Ground
Mgarr United FC Youths vs Gharghur FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mgarr Ground
Pembroke Athleta FC Youths vs Kalkara United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Pembroke Ground
Rabat Ajax FC Youths vs Sirens FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Fgura United FC Youths vs Marsaxlokk FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC Youths vs Mtarfa FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Senglea Athletic FC Youths vs Dingli Swallows FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Corradino C Ground
Marsaskala FC Youths vs Zurrieq FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Marsaskala Ground
St. George’s FC Youths vs Siggiewi FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Kirkop United FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Attard U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Gharghur U-15Under-15 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Marsaxlokk U-15Under-15 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Mgarr Mtarfa Zebbug Women Youths vs San Gwann Women YouthsNational Women's Youth League
Mgarr Ground
Vittoriosa Stars FC vs Fgura United FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
San Gwann FC vs Marsaskala FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Swieqi United U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
West FC U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Ghaxaq FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
St. George’s FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Marsaskala U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Hibernians Women Youths vs Raiders Lija Women YouthsNational Women's Youth League
Kirkop Ground
Swieqi United Women Youths vs Birkirkara Women YouthsNational Women's Youth League
Mgarr Ground
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Melita FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Mqabba FC vs Marsa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Mellieha U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Gharghur FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Birkirkara U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Valletta U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Hibernians Women U-17 vs San Gwann Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Marsaskala Ground
Mgarr Mtarfa Zebbug Women U-17 vs Gudja United Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
Swieqi United Women U-17 vs Raiders Lija Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Naxxar Lions FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
San Gwann U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Sirens U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens Stadium
Balzan U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Floriana U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Attard FC vs Lija Athletic FCChallenge League Play-Out
Centenary Stadium
Swieqi United FC vs Mtarfa FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Qormi FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Qormi U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Zurrieq FC vs Sliema Wanderers FCChallenge League Top Six
Centenary Stadium
Qrendi FC vs St. Andrews FCChallenge League Play-Out
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Pembroke Athleta FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Mellieha SC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
San Gwann FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Centenary Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Centenary Stadium
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Luxol Stadium
Melita FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Melita Ground
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Swieqi United FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Zebbug Rangers FC Youths vs Floriana FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Zebbug Ground
Mtarfa Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
Mgarr United Women vs Hibernians WomenWomen's League
Mgarr Ground
Santa Lucia FC Youths vs Zabbar St. Patrick FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Santa Lucia Ground
Sliema Wanderers FC Youths vs Qormi FC YouthsYouth League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Mqabba FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Zurrieq Ground
Lija Athletic FC Youths vs Luqa St. Andrew's FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Charles Abela Stadium
Attard FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
San Gwann Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
Gzira United FC Youths vs Rabat Ajax FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Charles Abela Stadium
Mellieha SC Youths vs Zejtun Corinthians FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Mgarr United FC Youths vs Fgura United FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Mgarr Ground
Sirens FC Youths vs Marsaxlokk FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Kalkara United FC Youths vs Ghaxaq FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Gharghur FC Youths vs Pembroke Athleta FC YouthsYouth League Section C
Dingli Ground
Dingli Swallows FC Youths vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Mtarfa FC Youths vs St. George's FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Rabat Ajax Ground
Siggiewi FC Youths vs Zurrieq FC YouthsYouth League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Rabat Ajax FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Senglea Athletic FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Kalkara United FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Mosta U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Birkirkara Women U-17 vs Swieqi United Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
Gudja United Women U-17 vs San Gwann Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Marsaskala Ground
Raiders Lija Women U-17 vs Hibernians Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Marsaskala Ground
Mgarr United FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Hibernians U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
St. Andrews U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Kirkop United U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Melita U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Mdina Knights FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Siggiewi FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Fgura United U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section B
Pembroke Ground
Dingli Swallows FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group B
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Raiders Lija Women vs Mgarr United WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
Birkirkara Women vs Hibernians WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
Swieqi United Women vs San Gwann WomenWomen's League
Mgarr Ground
Italy vs EnglandEuropean Qualifiers
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona
North Macedonia vs MaltaEuropean Qualifiers
Tose Proeski Arena
Gozo U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Birkirkara U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
Siggiewi Ground
Lija Iklin U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
San Gwann U-15 vs Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Zurrieq U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Siggiewi Ground
Balzan U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Mosta U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Charles Abela Stadium
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Swieqi United Women U-17 vs Mgarr Mtarfa Zebbug Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Marsaskala Ground
Hibernians Women U-17 vs Birkirkara Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
Gozo U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D
Kercem Arkafort Stadium
San Gwann Women U-17 vs Raiders Lija Women U-17Women's Under-17 League
Kirkop Ground
West FC U-17 vs Gharghur U-17Under-17 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Lija Iklin U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaxlokk Ground
Attard U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Zurrieq U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Zejtun Corinthians U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Mellieha U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Xghajra Tornados U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk Ground
England vs UkraineEuropean Qualifiers
Wembley Stadium
Malta vs ItalyEuropean Qualifiers
National Stadium
Mtarfa Women vs Birkirkara WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
Hibernians Women vs Raiders Lija WomenWomen's League
Centenary Stadium
Mgarr United Women vs Swieqi United WomenWomen's League
Mgarr Ground
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Gzira United U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Marsaxlokk U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs West FC U-15Under-15 League Section D
Rabat Ajax Ground
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Siggiewi U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Mgarr United U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Gharghur U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
San Gwann U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Floriana U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Siggiewi Ground
Valletta U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Hibernians U-15 vs Zurrieq U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Melita U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Siggiewi Ground
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Lija Iklin U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Kirkop United U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section B
Dingli Ground
Fgura United U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Birkirkara U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
San Gwann U-17 vs Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Valletta U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Sirens U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens Stadium
Qormi U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Mgarr United U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground
Balzan U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground
Floriana U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Mellieha U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Marsaskala U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Section C
St. Patrick Ground
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section D
Ghaxaq Ground
Attard U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Swieqi United U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Ghaxaq Ground
Marsaxlokk U-15 vs Gharghur U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Marsaskala U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section D
Xewkija, Gozo
Swieqi United U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D
Rabat Ajax Ground
Siggiewi U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaxlokk Ground
Rabat Ajax U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D
Rabat Ajax Ground
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk Ground
Gharghur U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Zurrieq U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Balzan U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
St. Andrews U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Birkirkara U-15 vs Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Lija Iklin U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Qormi U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Siggiewi Ground
Mosta U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section B
Charles Abela Stadium
Gozo U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
West FC U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Gozo U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D
Kercem Arkafort Stadium
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk Ground
Mellieha U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha Ground
Zejtun Corinthians U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaxlokk Ground
Zurrieq U-17 vs Gharghur U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D
Siggiewi Ground
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Mgarr United U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Siggiewi U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
West FC U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Section D
Dingli Ground
Gzira United U-15 vs Marsaxlokk U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Gharghur U-15Under-15 League Section D
Ghaxaq Ground
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq Ground
Birkirkara U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Hibernians U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Melita U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
St. Andrews U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Balzan U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Fgura United U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Kirkop United U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Swieqi United U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Rabat Ajax U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section D
Kercem Arkafort Stadium
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Lija Iklin U-17Under-17 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Gharghur U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section D
Sirens Stadium
Attard U-17 vs Zejtun Corinthians U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Xghajra Tornados U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section D
Rabat Ajax Ground
Siggiewi U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi Ground
Marsaskala U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Marsaskala U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs West FC U-15Under-15 League Section D
St. Patrick Ground
Marsaxlokk U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section C
St. Patrick Ground
Attard U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax Ground
Swieqi United U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
Gharghur U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Dingli Ground
San Gwann U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Qormi U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section B
Dingli Ground
Sirens U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens Stadium
Valletta U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Dingli Ground
Mosta U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Floriana U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens Stadium
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground
Mgarr United U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D
Dingli Ground
West FC U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section D
Kercem Arkafort Stadium
Lija Iklin U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sirens Stadium
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zurrieq Ground
Gharghur U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk Ground
Zejtun Corinthians U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Dingli Ground
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk Ground
Zurrieq U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq Ground
San Gwann U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Kirkop United U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Fgura United U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Melita U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
Hibernians U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Kercem Arkafort Stadium
Valletta U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section B
St. Patrick Ground
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Mosta U-15 vs Lija Iklin U-15Under-15 League Section B
Charles Abela Stadium
Zurrieq U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Charles Abela Stadium
San Gwann U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Melita U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Hibernians U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax Ground
Birkirkara U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Ground
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens Stadium
Kirkop United U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Rabat Ajax Ground
Qormi U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground
Balzan U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Ghaxaq Ground
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr Ground
Malta vs EnglandEuropean Qualifiers
National Stadium
North Macedonia vs UkraineEuropean Qualifiers
Tose Proeski Arena
England vs North MacedoniaEuropean Qualifiers
Old Trafford
Ukraine vs MaltaEuropean Qualifiers
Ukraine vs EnglandEuropean Qualifiers
North Macedonia vs ItalyEuropean Qualifiers
Tose Proeski Arena
Italy vs UkraineEuropean Qualifiers
Malta vs North MacedoniaEuropean Qualifiers
National Stadium
Ukraine vs North MacedoniaEuropean Qualifiers
Italy vs MaltaEuropean Qualifiers
England vs ItalyEuropean Qualifiers
Wembley Stadium
Malta vs UkraineEuropean Qualifiers
National Stadium
England vs MaltaEuropean Qualifiers
Wembley Stadium
Italy vs North MacedoniaEuropean Qualifiers
North Macedonia vs EnglandEuropean Qualifiers
Tose Proeski Arena
Ukraine vs ItalyEuropean Qualifiers