IZIBET FA Trophy Results 2023/24

IZIBET FA Trophy Results 2023/24

DateMatchResultsVenueMatch Day
Mosta FC vs Sliema Wanderers FC
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Quarter-Finals
Birkirkara FC vs Hamrun Spartans FC
National Stadium
Quarter-Finals
Gzira United FC vs Mgarr United FC
Centenary Stadium
Quarter-Finals
Marsaxlokk FC vs Floriana FC
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Quarter-Finals
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Gudja United FC
Centenary Stadium
Round of 16
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Balzan FC
National Stadium
Round of 16
Santa Lucia FC vs Mgarr United FC
Centenary Stadium
Round of 16
Gzira United FC vs Hibernians FC
National Stadium
Round of 16
Mosta FC vs Valletta FC
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Round of 16
Marsaxlokk FC vs Swieqi United FC
Centenary Stadium
Round of 16
Floriana FC vs Zebbug Rangers FC
Centenary Stadium
Round of 16
Birkirkara FC vs Sirens FC
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Round of 16
Gzira United FC vs Fgura United FC
Centenary Stadium
Round of 32
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Marsaskala FC
Centenary Stadium
Round of 32
Valletta FC vs Ghajnsielem
Centenary Stadium
Round of 32
Xewkija Tigers vs Gudja United FC
Gozo Stadium
Round of 32
Hibernians FC vs Qala Saints
Centenary Stadium
Round of 32
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Swieqi United FC
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Round of 32
Nadur Youngsters vs Sirens FC
Gozo Stadium
Round of 32
Balzan FC vs Zurrieq FC
Centenary Stadium
Round of 32
Hamrun Spartans FC vs Lija Athletic FC
Centenary Stadium
Round of 32
Mosta FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC
Centenary Stadium
Round of 32
Marsaxlokk FC vs Zejtun Corinthians FC
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Round of 32
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Mgarr United FC
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Round of 32
Birkirkara FC vs Attard FC
Centenary Stadium
Round of 32
Floriana FC vs Naxxar Lions FC
Tony Bezzina Stadium
Round of 32
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Zebbug Rangers FC
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Round of 32
Santa Lucia FC vs Marsa FC
Centenary Stadium
Round of 32
Senglea Athletic FC vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC
Centenary Stadium
Preliminary Round
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Zebbug Rangers FC
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Preliminary Round
Oratory Youths vs Fgura United FC
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Preliminary Round
St. George’s FC vs Swieqi United FC
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Preliminary Round
Nadur Youngsters vs St. Andrews FC
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Preliminary Round
Zejtun Corinthians FC vs Kercem Ajax
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Preliminary Round
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Xaghra United
Charles Abela Stadium
Preliminary Round
SK Victoria Wanderers vs Marsa FC
Kercem Ajax Stadium
Preliminary Round
Melita FC vs Qala Saints
Charles Abela Stadium
Preliminary Round
Kirkop United FC vs Lija Athletic FC
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Preliminary Round