check

check

DateMatchResultsLeague
Floriana U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Melita U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Valletta U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Balzan U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr United U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Hiberians U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Fgura United U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
San Gwann U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Zurrieq U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Lija Athletic U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Swieqi United U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Valletta FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Kirkop United FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Balzan FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Kirkop United U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Andrews U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mosta U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Floriana U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Birkirkara U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section A
Qormi U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section B
San Gwann FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hibernians FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Gozo U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section C
Lija Athletic U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C Relegation Decider
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
St. Andrews U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Qormi U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section B
Fgura United U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Hibernians U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Section B
Birkirkara U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Floriana U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Gozo U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section A
San Gwann U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Mgarr United U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Melita U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Valletta U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Hibernians U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section A
Fgura United U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section B
Balzan U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section C
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section C
Valletta U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
Mosta U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Kirkop United U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Attard U-15 vs Lija Athletic U-15Under-15 League Section B
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs West FC U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section A
San Gwann U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Qormi U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section B
Balzan U-15 vs Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section B
Birkirkara U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Balzan FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Mosta FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Valletta FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Attard U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaskala U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D - Top 6
Rabat Ajax U-17 vs Santa Lucia U-17Under-17 League Section D - Top 6
Mellieha U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zurrieq U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D - Top 6
Mqabba Qrendi U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D - Bottom 6
Xghajra Tornados U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section D - Bottom 6
Swieqi United U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Gharghur U-17 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-17Under-17 League Section D - Bottom 6
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Lija Athletic U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaxlokk U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section D - Top 6
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Section D - Bottom 5
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Section D - Top 6
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Sirens U-15Under-15 League Section D - Top 6
Swieqi United U-15 vs West FC U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Marsaskala U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section C
Siggiewi U-15 vs Mqabba Qrendi U-15Under-15 League Section D - Bottom 5
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
San Gwann FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section C
Sirens U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section D - Top 6
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Marsaxlokk U-15Under-15 League Section D - Top 6
Mqabba Qrendi U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Section D - Bottom 5
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C
West FC U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mgarr United U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Section D - Top 6
Gzira United U-15 vs Gharghur U-15Under-15 League Section D - Bottom 5
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Melita U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section A
Rabat Ajax U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D - Top 6
St. Andrews U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Hibernians U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Kirkop United U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section B
Birkirkara U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Floriana U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Qormi U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Andrews U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Hibernians U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Floriana U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section B
Lija Athletic U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Fgura United U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Melita U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Gozo U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
St. Andrews U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
San Gwann U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Mellieha U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section C
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Santa Lucia U-17Under-17 League Section D - Top 6
Siggiewi U-17 vs Mqabba Qrendi U-17Under-17 League Section D - Bottom 6
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Lija Athletic U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Gozo U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Xghajra Tornados U-17 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-17Under-17 League Section D - Bottom 6
West FC U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D - Top 6
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Gharghur U-17Under-17 League Section D - Bottom 6
Balzan U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr United U-17 vs Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section B
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
Valletta U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section A
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Fgura United U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
San Gwann U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Mosta U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Gzira United U-15 vs Mqabba Qrendi U-15Under-15 League Section D - Bottom 5
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section C
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section D - Top 6
Gharghur U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Section D - Bottom 5
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs West FC U-15Under-15 League Section C
Swieqi United U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section C
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Section D - Top 6
Marsaxlokk U-15 vs Sirens U-15Under-15 League Section D - Top 6
Hibernians FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Balzan FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Qormi U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
Melita U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Fgura United U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Birkirkara U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Kirkop United U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section B
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Floriana U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Hibernians U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section B
Qormi U-15 vs Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section B
Valletta U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Mosta U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section A
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Section B
Birkirkara U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
San Gwann U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
Kirkop United U-15 vs Lija Athletic U-15Under-15 League Section B
Gozo U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Mosta FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Valletta FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
San Gwann FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Balzan FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Santa Lucia U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D - Top 6
Birzebbuga Windmill U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section D - Bottom 6
Zurrieq U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaskala U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D - Top 6
Gharghur U-17 vs Mqabba Qrendi U-17Under-17 League Section D - Bottom 6
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Attard U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D - Bottom 6
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Swieqi United U-17 vs Lija Athletic U-17Under-17 League Section C
Rabat Ajax U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section D - Top 6
Mellieha U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Marsaskala U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C
West FC U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section C
Valletta FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Mosta FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hibernians FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Balzan U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr United U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section B
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mosta U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Valletta U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section A
St. Andrews U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Mgarr United U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Section D - Top 6
Lija Athletic U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Melita U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Attard U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Sirens U-15Under-15 League Section D - Top 6
Siggiewi U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Section D - Bottom 5
Fgura United U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section B
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Hibernians U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section B
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Marsaxlokk U-15Under-15 League Section D - Top 6
Gharghur U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Section D - Bottom 5
Floriana U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D - Bottom 6
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D - Top 6
Gozo U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Lija Athletic U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Xghajra Tornados U-17 vs Gharghur U-17Under-17 League Section D - Bottom 6
Santa Lucia U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D - Top 6
Mqabba Qrendi U-17 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-17Under-17 League Section D - Bottom 6
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section C
West FC U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section D - Top 6
Sirens U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section D - Top 6
Floriana U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Valletta U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Lija Athletic U-15Under-15 League Section B
Kirkop United U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Section B
Mosta U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Birkirkara U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
Fgura United U-15 vs Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section B
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Gozo U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Balzan FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
St. Andrews FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Gharghur U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section D - Bottom 6
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Lija Athletic U-17Under-17 League Section C
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Santa Lucia U-17Under-17 League Section D - Top 6
Mqabba Qrendi U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D - Bottom 6
Zurrieq U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Swieqi United U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D - Top 6
Birzebbuga Windmill U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D - Bottom 6
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section C
West FC U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D - Top 6
Attard U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Section D - Bottom 5
Marsaxlokk U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Section D - Top 6
Mellieha U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs West FC U-15Under-15 League Section C
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section D - Top 6
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mqabba Qrendi U-15 vs Gharghur U-15Under-15 League Section D - Bottom 5
Swieqi United U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section C
Birkirkara U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Fgura United U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section B
Qormi U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Melita U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr United U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section B
San Gwann U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Floriana U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Hibernians U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Gharghur U-15Under-15 League Section D Decider
Floriana U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section C
Lija Athletic U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
San Gwann U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Attard U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Marsaskala U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Hibernians U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section B
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Balzan U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
West FC U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Melita U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Hibernians FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Mosta FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Valletta FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
San Gwann FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Lija Athletic U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Santa Lucia U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaskala U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section C
Birzebbuga Windmill U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D
Gharghur U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Rabat Ajax U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mqabba Qrendi U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section D
Gzira United U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Section D
Mgarr United U-15 vs Mqabba Qrendi U-15Under-15 League Section D
Gharghur U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Section D
Sirens U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Section D
Gozo U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Floriana U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section A
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section C
St. Andrews U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
Birkirkara U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Hibernians U-15 vs Lija Athletic U-15Under-15 League Section B
Swieqi United U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section C
Qormi U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section C
Valletta U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Section B
Mellieha U-15 vs West FC U-15Under-15 League Section C
Kirkop United FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Balzan FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section C
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Xghajra Tornados U-17 vs Mqabba Qrendi U-17Under-17 League Section D
Siggiewi U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section D
Gozo U-17 vs Lija Athletic U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zurrieq U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Santa Lucia U-17Under-17 League Section D
Gharghur U-17 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-17Under-17 League Section D
Rabat Ajax U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D
San Gwann U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Marsaxlokk U-15Under-15 League Section D
Melita U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Attard U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Mosta U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Kirkop United U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Lija Athletic U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section B
Balzan U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section B
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Mosta FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hibernians FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
San Gwann FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Valletta FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Balzan U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Valletta U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section A
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mosta U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section A
St. Andrews U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Kirkop United U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens U-17 vs Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Section D
West FC U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Sirens U-15Under-15 League Section D
Marsaxlokk U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Mqabba Qrendi U-15 vs Gharghur U-15Under-15 League Section D
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Marsaskala U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Siggiewi U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Section D
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Mosta FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section A
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hibernians FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
San Gwann FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Gozo U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Attard U-15 vs Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section B
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Mosta U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
San Gwann U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Kirkop United U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section B
Melita U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section A
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Valletta U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Balzan U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Santa Lucia U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Lija Athletic U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mqabba Qrendi U-17 vs Gharghur U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section C
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Birzebbuga Windmill U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D
West FC U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaskala U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section D
Attard U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Lija Athletic U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Section B
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section B
Qormi U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section B
Kirkop United U-17 vs Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section B
Birkirkara U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section A
St. Andrews U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Mosta U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Gharghur U-15 vs Marsaxlokk U-15Under-15 League Section D
Fgura United U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Mgarr United U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section D
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
West FC U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section C
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Mqabba Qrendi U-15Under-15 League Section D
Sirens U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Section D
Swieqi United U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Marsaskala U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
Gzira United U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Section D
Floriana U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Melita U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
St. Andrews U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Hibernians U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Gozo U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Balzan FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Mosta FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Valletta FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Melita U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section A
Mgarr United U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
Balzan U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
San Gwann U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Hibernians U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Valletta U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Fgura United U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Hibernians FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
San Gwann FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Siggiewi U-17 vs Santa Lucia U-17Under-17 League Section D
Mellieha U-17 vs Lija Athletic U-17Under-17 League Section C
Xghajra Tornados U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D
Gharghur U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section D
Swieqi United U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zurrieq U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section C
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D
Mqabba Qrendi U-17 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-17Under-17 League Section D
Attard U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Rabat Ajax U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section C
West FC U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section C
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mqabba Qrendi U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Sirens U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Gharghur U-15Under-15 League Section D
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Section D
Marsaxlokk U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Section D
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Kirkop United U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Qormi U-17 vs Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section B
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mosta U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
St. Andrews U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section B
Birkirkara U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Floriana U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Kirkop United U-15 vs Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section B
San Gwann U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section A
Qormi U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
Balzan U-15 vs Lija Athletic U-15Under-15 League Section B
Mosta U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section B
Valletta U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Birkirkara U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Valletta FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Balzan FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Mosta FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hibernians FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
Balzan U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr United U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section B
San Gwann U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section A
Valletta U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Fgura United U-17 vs Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Mosta U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Siggiewi U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Section D
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section C
Gharghur U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section D
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Mqabba Qrendi U-15Under-15 League Section D
Swieqi United U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Marsaskala U-15 vs West FC U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
Gzira United U-15 vs Marsaxlokk U-15Under-15 League Section D
Birkirkara FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
San Gwann FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Birzebbuga Windmill U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D
Santa Lucia U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D
Gozo U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Lija Athletic U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Mqabba Qrendi U-17Under-17 League Section D
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D
West FC U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section D
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaskala U-17 vs Gharghur U-17Under-17 League Section D
Floriana U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Fgura United U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section B
Attard U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section B
Lija Athletic U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Melita U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
St. Andrews U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Hibernians U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mosta FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hibernians FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Valletta FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Siggiewi U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D
Mqabba Qrendi U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D
Gharghur U-17 vs Santa Lucia U-17Under-17 League Section D
Xghajra Tornados U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq U-17 vs Lija Athletic U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-17Under-17 League Section D
Swieqi United U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section C
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Rabat Ajax U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Attard U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaskala U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section C
Gharghur U-15 vs Sirens U-15Under-15 League Section D
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Marsaxlokk U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Section D
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mellieha U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
West FC U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mgarr United U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Section D
Mqabba Qrendi U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Section D
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Melita U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Kirkop United U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section B
Qormi U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section B
Floriana U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Hibernians U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Birkirkara U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section A
St. Andrews U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Balzan U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Section B
San Gwann U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Mosta U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
Valletta U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Qormi U-15 vs Lija Athletic U-15Under-15 League Section B
Gozo U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Birkirkara U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section A
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section B
Birzebbuga Windmill U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D
Santa Lucia U-17 vs Mqabba Qrendi U-17Under-17 League Section D
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Gozo U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section D
West FC U-17 vs Gharghur U-17Under-17 League Section D
Lija Athletic U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaskala U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section C
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mgarr United U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Siggiewi U-15 vs Marsaxlokk U-15Under-15 League Section D
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section D
Swieqi United U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs West FC U-15Under-15 League Section C
Sirens U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Section D
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Gharghur U-15Under-15 League Section D
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Balzan FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
San Gwann FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr United U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Balzan U-17 vs Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section B
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section B
San Gwann U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section A
St. Andrews U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
Mosta U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Valletta U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sirens U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
St. Andrews U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Balzan U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section B
Melita U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
San Gwann U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section A
Attard U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Hibernians U-15 vs Fgura United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Lija Athletic U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section B
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Mosta FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Valletta FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hibernians FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section A
San Gwann FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Attard U-17 vs Lija Athletic U-17Under-17 League Section C
Siggiewi U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaskala U-17 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-17Under-17 League Section D
Mqabba Qrendi U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section C
Swieqi United U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Santa Lucia U-17Under-17 League Section D
Xghajra Tornados U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D
Gharghur U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section C
Valletta U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Birkirkara U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section B
Fgura United U-15 vs Lija Athletic U-15Under-15 League Section B
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Mosta U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Gozo U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
Kirkop United U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Qormi U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Section B
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Marsaskala U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section C
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Section D
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
West FC U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mqabba Qrendi U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Section D
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Sirens U-15Under-15 League Section D
Mgarr United U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Section D
Gharghur U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Balzan FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Ghaxaq U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Santa Lucia U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D
West FC U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section D
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Gharghur U-17Under-17 League Section D
Mellieha U-17 vs Attard U-17Under-17 League Section C
Lija Athletic U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Birzebbuga Windmill U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section D
Xghajra Tornados U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Mqabba Qrendi U-17Under-17 League Section D
Gozo U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Mellieha U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section C
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq U-15 vs West FC U-15Under-15 League Section C
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mgarr United U-15 vs Siggiewi U-15Under-15 League Section D
Swieqi United U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
Sirens U-15 vs Mqabba Qrendi U-15Under-15 League Section D
Gzira United U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Section D
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Marsaxlokk U-15Under-15 League Section D
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Gharghur U-15Under-15 League Section D
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Melita U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Qormi U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Birkirkara U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Floriana U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Fgura United U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section B
Kirkop United U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
Hibernians U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sliema Wanderers U-15 vs Zebbug Rangers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Marsaskala U-15 vs Ghaxaq U-15Under-15 League Section C
Birzebbuga Windmill U-15 vs Msida St. Joseph U-15Under-15 League Section D
Pembroke Athleta U-15 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15Under-15 League Section D
Siggiewi U-15 vs Gharghur U-15Under-15 League Section D
Rabat Ajax U-15 vs Swieqi United U-15Under-15 League Section C
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-15 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-15Under-15 League Section C
West FC U-15 vs Mellieha U-15Under-15 League Section C
Marsaxlokk U-15 vs Mqabba Qrendi U-15Under-15 League Section D
Gzira United U-15 vs Sirens U-15Under-15 League Section D
Gharghur U-17 vs Rabat Ajax U-17Under-17 League Section D
Santa Lucia U-17 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaskala U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D
Marsaxlokk U-17 vs Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17Under-17 League Section D
Mqabba Qrendi U-17 vs Msida St. Joseph U-17Under-17 League Section D
Zurrieq U-17 vs Swieqi United U-17Under-17 League Section C
Attard U-17 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-17Under-17 League Section C
Luqa St. Andrew’s U-17 vs Lija Athletic U-17Under-17 League Section C
Xghajra Tornados U-17 vs Siggiewi U-17Under-17 League Section D
Gozo U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-17 vs Birkirkara U-17Under-17 League Section A
St. Andrews U-17 vs Floriana U-17Under-17 League Section A
Mosta U-17 vs Melita U-17Under-17 League Section A
Balzan U-17 vs Mgarr United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Naxxar Lions U-17 vs Fgura United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Valletta U-17 vs San Gwann U-17Under-17 League Section A
Hamrun Spartans U-17 vs Sliema Wanderers U-17Under-17 League Section A
Kirkop United U-17 vs Qormi U-17Under-17 League Section B
Sirens U-17 vs Pembroke Athleta U-17Under-17 League Section B
Zebbug Rangers U-17 vs Hibernians U-17Under-17 League Section B
Hamrun Spartans U-15 vs Floriana U-15Under-15 League Section A
Melita U-15 vs St. Andrews U-15Under-15 League Section A
Lija Athletic U-15 vs Hibernians U-15Under-15 League Section B
Balzan U-15 vs Qormi U-15Under-15 League Section B
Mosta U-15 vs Valletta U-15Under-15 League Section A
San Gwann U-15 vs Birkirkara U-15Under-15 League Section A
Pieta’ Hotspurs U-15 vs Gozo U-15Under-15 League Section A
Kirkop United U-15 vs Zabbar St. Patrick U-15Under-15 League Section B
Attard U-15 vs Naxxar Lions U-15Under-15 League Section B
Valletta FC Youths vs Hamrun Spartans FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Mosta FC Youths vs Pieta' Hotspurs FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Birkirkara FC Youths vs St. Andrews FC YouthsYouth League Section A
San Gwann FC Youths vs Kirkop United FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hibernians FC Youths vs Balzan FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Naxxar Lions FC Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows FC YouthsYouth League Section A
San Gwann U-17 vs Hamrun Spartans U-17Under-17 League Section A
Sliema Wanderers U-17 vs Mosta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Pembroke Athleta U-17 vs Kirkop United U-17Under-17 League Section B
Fgura United U-17 vs Zebbug Rangers U-17Under-17 League Section B
Hibernians U-17 vs Sirens U-17Under-17 League Section B
Tarxien Rainbows U-17 vs Mellieha U-17Under-17 League Section C
Birkirkara U-17 vs Valletta U-17Under-17 League Section A
Floriana U-17 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-17Under-17 League Section A
Melita U-17 vs St. Andrews U-17Under-17 League Section A
Qormi U-17 vs Balzan U-17Under-17 League Section B
Mgarr United U-17 vs Naxxar Lions U-17Under-17 League Section B
Santa Lucia U-17 vs West FC U-17Under-17 League Section D
Swieqi United U-15 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-15Under-15 League Section C
Zebbug Rangers U-15 vs Rabat Ajax U-15Under-15 League Section C
Tarxien Rainbows U-15 vs West FC U-15Under-15 League Section C
Mqabba Qrendi U-15 vs Pembroke Athleta U-15Under-15 League Section D
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-15 vs Mgarr United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Mellieha U-15 vs Marsaskala U-15Under-15 League Section C
Ghaxaq U-15 vs Sliema Wanderers U-15Under-15 League Section C
Sirens U-15 vs Marsaxlokk U-15Under-15 League Section D
Msida St. Joseph U-15 vs Gzira United U-15Under-15 League Section D
Siggiewi U-15 vs Birzebbuga Windmill U-15Under-15 League Section D
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Youths vs Hibernians FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Balzan FC Youths vs Naxxar Lions FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Tarxien Rainbows FC Youths vs San Gwann FC YouthsYouth League Section A
St. Andrews FC Youths vs Valletta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Kirkop United FC Youths vs Birkirkara FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Hamrun Spartans FC Youths vs Mosta FC YouthsYouth League Section A
Mellieha U-17 vs Luqa St. Andrew's U-17Under-17 League Section C
Birzebbuga Windmill U-17 vs Xghajra Tornados U-17Under-17 League Section D
Siggiewi U-17 vs Gharghur U-17Under-17 League Section D
Msida St. Joseph U-17 vs Marsaxlokk U-17Under-17 League Section D
Rabat Ajax U-17 vs Mqabba Qrendi U-17Under-17 League Section D
Swieqi United U-17 vs Ghaxaq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Attard U-17 vs Zurrieq U-17Under-17 League Section C
Zabbar St. Patrick U-17 vs Tarxien Rainbows U-17Under-17 League Section C
Sta. Venera Lightnings U-17 vs Marsaskala U-17Under-17 League Section D
Lija Athletic U-17 vs Gozo U-17Under-17 League Section C
Birkirkara U-15 vs Mosta U-15Under-15 League Section A
St. Andrews U-15 vs Pieta' Hotspurs U-15Under-15 League Section A
Zabbar St. Patrick U-15 vs Lija Athletic U-15Under-15 League Section B
Naxxar Lions U-15 vs Balzan U-15Under-15 League Section B
Valletta U-15 vs Hamrun Spartans U-15Under-15 League Section A
Floriana U-15 vs Melita U-15Under-15 League Section A
Gozo U-15 vs San Gwann U-15Under-15 League Section A
Qormi U-15 vs Kirkop United U-15Under-15 League Section B
Fgura United U-15 vs Attard U-15Under-15 League Section B