malta test

malta test

PosClubPWDLFA
14285871299272970
2181431408
3Sweden131300492
4Iceland1612133711
51810623813
6Bulgaria131030385
7Norway121020304
8169342313
9Hungary12921286
1010910327
11Portugal10910285
12148422416
13Denmark9900324
14Czech Republic10820305
1511812216
16Spain8800373
17Italy8800212
18Greece10721225
19Republic of Ireland7700232
208620141
21Israel8620166
2213553178
23Georgia9621125
24Scotland7610185
25Netherlands6600280
26Albania8521143
26Finland7520143
28West Germany6510262
29Switzerland6510173
30Turkey6510154
31164481225
32DDR5500212
33843196
348422129
35Libya942396
36FYR Macedonia5410132
37Armenia641152
38Yugoslavia4400181
39Wales4400152
40England5401141
41Poland4400130
42Tunisia10334119
43Luxembourg632154
44Belarus431081
45Germany3300121
463300102
47Bosnia and Herzegovina430194
4810235915
49Lithuania522185
50Algeria321031
51France2200100
52Egypt220082
53Romania220050
54Czechoslovakia211040
55Republic of Korea211032
568044313
57DDR (Olympic Team)110010
57Japan110010
57USA110010
57110010
61Jordan310245
62210112
63101022
64Lebanon201101
65201113
665014314
67Central African Republic100112
67Gabon100112
69Belgium100101
69Ukraine100101
71Thailand100102
72Denmark XI100103
73Indonesia200204
74400428