malta test

malta test

PosClubPWDLFA
14185470294262948
2Sweden131300492
3Iceland1612133711
4141121275
5Bulgaria131030385
6Norway121020304
714941288
8Hungary12921286
910910327
10Portugal10910285
11148422416
12Denmark9900324
13Czech Republic10820305
14Spain8800373
15Italy8800212
16Greece10721225
1712723148
18Republic of Ireland7700232
198620141
20Israel8620166
21Georgia9621125
22Scotland7610185
23Netherlands6600280
24Albania8521143
24Finland7520143
26West Germany6510262
27Switzerland6510173
28Turkey6510154
2911443157
307511124
31DDR5500212
32Moldova843196
3312435912
34Libya942396
35FYR Macedonia5410132
36Armenia641152
37Yugoslavia4400181
38Wales4400152
39England5401141
40Poland4400130
41Tunisia10334119
42Luxembourg632154
43Belarus431081
44Germany3300121
453300102
46Bosnia and Herzegovina430194
478233913
48Lithuania522185
49Estonia622288
50Algeria321031
51France2200100
52Egypt220082
53Romania220050
54Czechoslovakia211040
55Republic of Korea211032
568044313
57DDR (Olympic Team)110010
57Japan110010
57USA110010
60Jordan310245
61210112
62101022
63Lebanon201101
645014314
65San Marino100123
66Central African Republic100112
66Gabon100112
68Belgium100101
68Ukraine100101
70Thailand100102
71Denmark XI100103
72Indonesia200204