malta test

malta test

PosClubPWDLFA
14325972301277976
2181431408
3Sweden131300492
4Iceland1612133711
51810623813
6Bulgaria131030385
7Norway121020304
8169342313
9Hungary12921286
1010910327
11Portugal10910285
12148422416
13Denmark9900324
14Czech Republic10820305
1511812216
16Spain8800373
178800242
188800212
1911731247
208620141
219621178
2113553178
23106221810
24Georgia9621125
25Scotland7610185
26Netherlands6600280
27Albania8521143
27Finland7520143
29West Germany6510262
30Switzerland6510173
31Turkey6510154
32164481225
33DDR5500212
34843196
35Libya942396
36FYR Macedonia5410132
37Armenia641152
38Yugoslavia4400181
39Wales4400152
405401141
41Poland4400130
42Tunisia10334119
43Luxembourg632154
44Belarus431081
45Germany3300121
463300102
47Bosnia and Herzegovina430194
4810235915
49Lithuania522185
50Algeria321031
51France2200100
522200101
53Egypt220082
54Romania220050
55Czechoslovakia211040
56Republic of Korea211032
578044313
58DDR (Olympic Team)110010
58Japan110010
58USA110010
58110010
62Jordan310245
63210112
64101022
65Lebanon201101
66201113
675014314
68000000
69Central African Republic100112
69Gabon100112
71Belgium100101
71100101
73Thailand100102
74Denmark XI100103
75Indonesia200204
75100104
77100116
785005212