National Amateur League Fixtures

National Amateur League Fixtures

DateMatchTimeLeagueVenue
Mellieha SC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Senglea Athletic FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Kalkara United FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Kalkara United FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Mgarr United FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Mdina Knights FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Rabat Ajax FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Kirkop United FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Ghaxaq FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
St. George’s FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Kirkop United FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Gharghur FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Siggiewi FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Qormi FC vs Pembroke Athleta FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Senglea Athletic FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Kalkara United FC vs Qormi FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Rabat Ajax FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Mellieha SC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Ghaxaq FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Dingli Swallows FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Mdina Knights FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Zabbar St. Patrick FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Mgarr United FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Senglea Athletic FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Qormi FC vs Xghajra Tornados FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Kirkop United FC vs Rabat Ajax FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Msida St. Joseph FC vs Mdina Knights FCNational Amateur League Group B
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Ghaxaq FC vs Luqa St. Andrew's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
St. George’s FC vs Dingli Swallows FCNational Amateur League Group B
Sirens Stadium
Sta. Venera Lightnings FC vs Kalkara United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Gharghur FC vs Siggiewi FCNational Amateur League Group B
Luxol Stadium
Birzebbuga St. Peter’s FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Qormi FC vs Senglea Athletic FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Ta’ Xbiex SC vs Pembroke Athleta FCNational Amateur League Group A
Luxol Stadium
Mellieha SC vs Mgarr United FCNational Amateur League Group A
Sirens Stadium
Pembroke Athleta FC vs Mellieha SCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Xghajra Tornados FC vs Sta. Venera Lightnings FCNational Amateur League Group A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Senglea Athletic FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Kalkara United FC vs Ta' Xbiex SCNational Amateur League Group A
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Mgarr United FC vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's FCNational Amateur League Group A
Centenary Stadium
Mdina Knights FC vs Kirkop United FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Siggiewi FC vs St. George's FCNational Amateur League Group B
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Dingli Swallows FC vs Msida St. Joseph FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium
Luqa St. Andrew’s FC vs Gharghur FCNational Amateur League Group B
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Rabat Ajax FC vs Ghaxaq FCNational Amateur League Group B
Centenary Stadium